League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 6 0 1 18
Clontarf B 8 5 1 2 16
Clann Mhuire 7 5 1 1 16
Naomh Barrog 7 5 0 2 15
Naomh Olaf 7 5 0 2 15
Ballyboughal 8 4 0 4 12
Scoil Ui Chonaill 7 3 1 3 10
Na Fianna B 6 2 0 4 6
St Judes 7 1 1 5 4
Kilmacud Crokes B 6 1 0 5 3
St Peregrines 8 0 0 8 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-18 v 1-10
  • 2-18V1-10
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-2 v 2-9
  • 1-2V2-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-6 v 2-9
  • 3-6V2-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 3-10 v 3-10
  • 3-10V3-10
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 v 1-11
  • 1-9V1-11
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-4 v 3-13
  • 0-4V3-13
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 4-14 v 3-5
  • 4-14V3-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-9 v 3-9
  • 1-9V3-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-12 v 1-9
  • 3-12V1-9
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 v 3-9
  • 1-9V3-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 4-12 v 1-15
  • 4-12V1-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-10 v 4-14
  • 3-10V4-14
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-9 v 0-6
  • 1-9V0-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 v 1-6
  • 2-8V1-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 1-9 v 1-6
  • 1-9V1-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-19 v 1-3
  • 2-19V1-3
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-11 v 2-7
  • 3-11V2-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-11 v 0-11
  • 3-11V0-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-15 v 0-8
  • 4-15V0-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-4 v 4-14
  • 1-4V4-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-9 v 1-6
  • 2-9V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-9 v 2-11
  • 1-9V2-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-12 v 0-13
  • 0-12V0-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-9 v 4-10
  • 0-9V4-10
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-8 v 0-7
  • 1-8V0-7
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-11 v 1-7
  • 1-11V1-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-8 v 3-4
  • 7-8V3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-5 v 2-11
  • 1-5V2-11
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-15 v 3-5
  • 1-15V3-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-11 v 0-9
  • 3-11V0-9
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-8 v 1-10
  • 2-8V1-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-7 v 4-10
  • 0-7V4-10
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 v 2-14
  • 2-5V2-14
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 v 2-9
  • 0-10V2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-6 v 1-2
  • 1-6V1-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-14 v 3-3
  • 1-14V3-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-8 v 1-7
  • 1-8V1-7
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-3 v 3-14
  • 0-3V3-14
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-14 v 2-7
  • 1-14V2-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 20/07/2022
  • 31/08/2022
  • 07/09/2022
  • 14/09/2022