League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes 7 7 0 0 21
Foxrock Cabinteely 8 7 0 1 21
Na Fianna 9 7 0 2 21
Ballyboden St Endas 8 5 1 2 16
Clontarf 7 5 1 1 16
Thomas Davis 8 4 0 4 12
Castleknock 8 4 0 4 12
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 9 4 0 5 12
St Brigids 8 2 0 6 6
Fingallians 9 2 0 7 6
St Sylvesters 9 1 0 8 3
Cuala 8 0 0 8 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 01/06/2022
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 v 1-7
  • 1-10V1-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 1-3 v 4-20
  • 1-3V4-20
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 1-17 v 3-13
  • 1-17V3-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 2-8 v 1-14
  • 2-8V1-14
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 2-1 v 2-22
  • 2-1V2-22
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 6-20 v 3-9
  • 6-20V3-9
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-7 v 1-8
  • 0-7V1-8
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-13 v 2-2
  • 1-13V2-2
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-15 v 0-3
  • 3-15V0-3
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-7 v 2-9
  • 3-7V2-9
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 4-9 v 2-12
  • 4-9V2-12
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 0-0 v 0-6
  • 0-0V0-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 0-8 v 0-18
  • 0-8V0-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-12 v 2-9
  • 2-12V2-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-7 v 5-12
  • 0-7V5-12
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-22 v 1-9
  • 3-22V1-9
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-8 v 0-11
  • 3-8V0-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 5-13 v 1-4
  • 5-13V1-4
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-14 v 0-7
  • 2-14V0-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-11 v 2-11
  • 2-11V2-11
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 2-3 v 5-15
  • 2-3V5-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-7 v 1-9
  • 0-7V1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-19 v 5-7
  • 3-19V5-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 v 2-11
  • 5-8V2-11
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 3-7 v 3-13
  • 3-7V3-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 v 3-8
  • 0-8V3-8
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-9 v 2-7
  • 4-9V2-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 8-11 v 1-7
  • 8-11V1-7
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-15 v 1-14
  • 3-15V1-14
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-11 v 0-7
  • 1-11V0-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 4-7 v 4-15
  • 4-7V4-15
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-8 v 1-6
  • 4-8V1-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-5 v 3-14
  • 1-5V3-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 v 2-8
  • 1-10V2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 4-13 v 1-15
  • 4-13V1-15
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-11 v 2-10
  • 3-11V2-10
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-3 v 6-19
  • 1-3V6-19
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 3-11 v 3-5
  • 3-11V3-5
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-11 v 1-15
  • 3-11V1-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 3-9 v 7-14
  • 3-9V7-14
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 5-7 v 3-7
  • 5-7V3-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 1-6 v 2-8
  • 1-6V2-8
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-4 v 1-7
  • 1-4V1-7
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock
  • Castleknock
  • 2-7 v 5-17
  • 2-7V5-17
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-9 v 2-4
  • 2-9V2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-8 v 2-5
  • 3-8V2-5
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-7 v 3-6
  • 1-7V3-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 0-2 v 4-15
  • 0-2V4-15
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 20/07/2022
  • 27/07/2022
  • 03/08/2022
  • 02/10/2022
  • 09/10/2022