League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1B

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes 5 4 0 1 12
Thomas Davis 5 4 0 1 12
Foxrock Cabinteely 5 4 0 1 12
Ballyboden St Endas 5 2 0 3 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 5 1 0 4 3
Cuala 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/06/2022
  • 29/06/2022
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-13 v 0-8
  • 5-13V0-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 2-3 v 5-15
  • 2-3V5-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/06/2022
  • 27/06/2022
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-5 v 5-19
  • 0-5V5-19
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 22/06/2022
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-12 v 2-6
  • 4-12V2-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 18/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 16:00
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 2-14 v 7-8
  • 2-14V7-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 15/06/2022
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 4-13 v 2-9
  • 4-13V2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 08/06/2022
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-8 v 2-13
  • 1-8V2-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-13 v 3-3
  • 4-13V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 3-5 v 5-14
  • 3-5V5-14
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 30/03/2022
  • 30/03/2022
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-6 v 1-15
  • 1-6V1-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 4-16 v 3-6
  • 4-16V3-6
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-10 v 3-10
  • 2-10V3-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Ray McBride