League Table Under 14 League Division 9

Team Pld W D L Pts
Robert Emmets 5 5 0 0 15
St Judes B 5 4 0 1 12
Ballinteer St Johns C 5 3 0 2 9
Castleknock C 5 2 0 3 6
Kilmacud Crokes C 5 1 0 4 3
Clontarf C 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:TBC
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 9-16 v 1-2
  • 9-16V1-2
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 0-2 v 2-9
  • 0-2V2-9
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-8 v 3-11
  • 3-8V3-11
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: St Annes No 21

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 03/05/2022
  • 03/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 10-14 v 2-1
  • 10-14V2-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-8 v 7-6
  • 0-8V7-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 4-6 v 3-13
  • 4-6V3-13
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock C

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-1 v 7-7
  • 1-1V7-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 6-7 v 5-1
  • 6-7V5-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-4 v 5-12
  • 2-4V5-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 9-6 v 5-9
  • 9-6V5-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 3-2 v 3-11
  • 3-2V3-11
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-3 v 2-8
  • 2-3V2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Derek Oman