League Table Under 13 League Division 11 A

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballinteer St Johns C 5 4 0 1 12
Clontarf C 5 4 0 1 12
St Brigids C 5 3 0 2 9
Templeogue Synge Street 5 3 0 2 9
Ballyboden St Endas D 5 1 0 4 3
Na Fianna C 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 4-6 v 5-5
  • 4-6V5-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 9-11 v 1-3
  • 9-11V1-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Mairead Reynolds
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-7 v 3-2
  • 3-7V3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Nadine Murphy
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-3 v 6-10
  • 1-3V6-10
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane
    Comment: Ciara Morgan

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 6-11 v 0-3
  • 6-11V0-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-8 v 3-7
  • 6-8V3-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Aishlinn Hoary
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-6 v 7-6
  • 1-6V7-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 3-6 v 5-1
  • 3-6V5-1
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-5 v 5-6
  • 4-5V5-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Megan Campbell
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 9-6 v 4-6
  • 9-6V4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 11-24 v 0-1
  • 11-24V0-1
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-3 v 0-7
  • 0-3V0-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-4 v 2-4
  • 0-4V2-4
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Una Nerney
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 2-3 v 5-1
  • 2-3V5-1
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 0-0 v 9-4
  • 0-0V9-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh