League Table Under 13 League Division 7

Team Pld W D L Pts
Stars of Erin 7 7 0 0 21
Bray Emmets 7 6 0 1 18
St Maurs B 7 4 0 3 12
St Brigids B 7 4 0 3 12
Ballinteer St Johns B 7 3 0 4 9
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh 7 3 0 4 9
Cuala B 7 1 0 6 3
St Judes B 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 26/06/2022
  • 26/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • 3-13 v 3-0
  • 3-13V3-0
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 8-3 v 4-3
  • 8-3V4-3
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 31/05/2022
  • 31/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 6-5 v 3-2
  • 6-5V3-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • 4-9 v 2-0
  • 4-9V2-0
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-7 v 8-17
  • 2-7V8-17
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Kate Barr
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 2-4 v 7-10
  • 2-4V7-10
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 6-9 v 3-13
  • 6-9V3-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Lauren Shearer
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 4-21 v 2-0
  • 4-21V2-0
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 2-7 v 0-2
  • 2-7V0-2
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Lauren Shearer
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-2 v 5-6
  • 1-2V5-6
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 12-8 v 3-7
  • 12-8V3-7
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Mya Davey
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 2-1 v 6-14
  • 2-1V6-14
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Brian Seery
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 1-3 v 5-7
  • 1-3V5-7
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Lauren Shearer
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 3-8 v 3-2
  • 3-8V3-2
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • 6-9 v 3-6
  • 6-9V3-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-2 v 1-2
  • 4-2V1-2
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Micheal Manning
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 3-5 v 5-12
  • 3-5V5-12
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 5-4 v 2-1
  • 5-4V2-1
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • Venue: Glencullen

    Referee:Micheal O Flaherty
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 3-3 v 2-4
  • 3-3V2-4
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Lauren Shearer
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 2-2 v 2-7
  • 2-2V2-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 0-1 v 12-7
  • 0-1V12-7
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 2-4 v 10-9
  • 2-4V10-9
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 0-1 v 4-7
  • 0-1V4-7
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Cathy Culligan
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-1 v 5-13
  • 1-1V5-13
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • Venue: Bray Emetts

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • Stars of Erin
  • 2-12 v 2-0
  • 2-12V2-0
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 2-6 v 3-2
  • 2-6V3-2
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-5 v 2-7
  • 4-5V2-7
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 0-2 v 6-10
  • 0-2V6-10
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bray Emmets
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Derek Oman