League Table Under 10 SSG 4 team Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 27/08/2022
- 12:00
- 27/08/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 27/08/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 27/08/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- 27/08/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10/09/2022
- 12:00
- 10/09/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- 10/09/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 10/09/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 10/09/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/09/2022
- 12:00
- 24/09/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 24/09/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- 24/09/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 24/09/22
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/10/2022
- 12:00
- 08/10/22
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- 08/10/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- 08/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- 08/10/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 22/10/2022
- 12:00
- 22/10/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 22/10/22
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 22/10/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 22/10/22
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street