League Table Under 12 SSG 3 team Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuala A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 26/02/2022
- 13:00
- 26/02/22
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 26/02/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 26/02/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 26/02/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12/03/2022
- 13:00
- 12/03/22
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- 12/03/22
- Ballinteer Community School
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 12/03/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 12/03/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 26/03/2022
- 13:00
- 26/03/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 26/03/22
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 26/03/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 26/03/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 09/04/2022
- 13:00
- 09/04/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 09/04/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 09/04/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/04/2022
- 13:00
- 23/04/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 23/04/22
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 23/04/22
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 23/04/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/05/2022
- 13:00
- 07/05/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 07/05/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 07/05/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 07/05/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 21/05/2022
- 13:00
- 21/05/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 21/05/22
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 21/05/22
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 21/05/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 01/06/2022
- 19:15
- 01/06/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19:15
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 04/06/2022
- 13:00
- 04/06/22
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 04/06/22
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 04/06/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 18/06/2022
- 13:00
- 18/06/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 18/06/22
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 18/06/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 18/06/22
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf