League Table Under 14 League Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Maurs 7 7 0 0 21
Round Towers Clondalkin 7 6 0 1 18
St Judes 7 5 0 2 15
Whitehall Colmcille 7 4 0 3 12
St Vincents 7 3 0 4 9
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 7 2 0 5 6
O Dwyers 7 1 0 6 3
Scoil Ui Chonaill 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-5 v 1-9
  • 1-5V1-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 14-10 v 4-4
  • 14-10V4-4
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 1-5 v 5-11
  • 1-5V5-11
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-7 v 5-16
  • 1-7V5-16
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Nadine Murphy
  • 20/05/2022
  • 20/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 4-11 v 2-10
  • 4-11V2-10
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 20/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 17/05/2022
  • 17/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-7 v 4-3
  • 1-7V4-3
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-4 v 3-5
  • 1-4V3-5
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-7 v 6-9
  • 3-7V6-9
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 9-7 v 6-3
  • 9-7V6-3
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 10-13 v 2-6
  • 10-13V2-6
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 7-9 v 0-8
  • 7-9V0-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 22/04/2022
  • 22/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 21/04/2022
  • 21/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 7-14 v 2-3
  • 7-14V2-3
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-6 v 6-16
  • 4-6V6-16
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-1 v 7-7
  • 1-1V7-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 4-8 v 3-6
  • 4-8V3-6
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-1 v 9-7
  • 2-1V9-7
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 15-7 v 0-2
  • 15-7V0-2
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-13 v 3-3
  • 5-13V3-3
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 9-10 v 2-4
  • 9-10V2-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-7 v 11-15
  • 4-7V11-15
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-2 v 3-6
  • 1-2V3-6
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 7-12 v 1-10
  • 7-12V1-10
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 6-9 v 2-4
  • 6-9V2-4
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-8 v 6-6
  • 1-8V6-6
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 1-4 v 6-6
  • 1-4V6-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 7-11 v 5-13
  • 7-11V5-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy