League Table Under 14 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes B 7 6 0 1 18
Geraldine P Morans 7 5 0 2 15
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 7 5 0 2 15
Erins Isle 7 4 0 3 12
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 3 0 4 9
Skerries Harps 7 2 0 5 6
Raheny A 7 2 0 5 6
St Peregrines 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 v 4-5
  • 3-10V4-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 6-10 v 2-3
  • 6-10V2-3
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-7 v 2-4
  • 4-7V2-4
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-5 v 3-2
  • 4-5V3-2
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 02/06/2022
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 4-5 v 8-6
  • 4-5V8-6
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 4-10 v 4-7
  • 4-10V4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-6 v 1-4
  • 1-6V1-4
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-7 v 5-2
  • 3-7V5-2
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-6 v 4-11
  • 0-6V4-11
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 2-8 v 6-6
  • 2-8V6-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 14:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-12 v 4-1
  • 5-12V4-1
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Time Changed

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-3 v 0-10
  • 1-3V0-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 4-5 v 2-6
  • 4-5V2-6
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-8 v 4-7
  • 5-8V4-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-3 v 2-2
  • 5-3V2-2
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 05/05/2022
  • 05/05/2022
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-6 v 2-9
  • 5-6V2-9
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-10 v 1-9
  • 1-10V1-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-6 v 3-8
  • 3-6V3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-0 v 1-0
  • 0-0V1-0
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-1 v 1-2
  • 0-1V1-2
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-9 v 1-3
  • 5-9V1-3
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 8-7 v 2-5
  • 8-7V2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 10/04/2022
  • 12:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 4-10 v 7-6
  • 4-10V7-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Ringsend Park 1

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 3-6 v 8-11
  • 3-6V8-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-0 v 8-17
  • 2-0V8-17
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Brian Seery
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-4 v 3-10
  • 0-4V3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-7 v 4-9
  • 4-7V4-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-4 v 3-7
  • 1-4V3-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Note Time And Venue Change

    Referee:Stephen Harbron