League Table Under 14 League Division 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Geraldine P Morans | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Erins Isle | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Skerries Harps | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Raheny A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
St Peregrines | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19/06/2022
- 19/06/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-10 v 4-5
- 3-10V4-5
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 19/06/2022
- 13:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 6-10 v 2-3
- 6-10V2-3
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 05/06/2022
- 05/06/2022
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-7 v 2-4
- 4-7V2-4
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 05/06/2022
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 4-5 v 3-2
- 4-5V3-2
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 02/06/2022
- 02/06/2022
- 19:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 4-5 v 8-6
- 4-5V8-6
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 22/05/2022
- 22/05/2022
- 13:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 4-10 v 4-7
- 4-10V4-7
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 22/05/2022
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 1-6 v 1-4
- 1-6V1-4
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 22/05/2022
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 3-7 v 5-2
- 3-7V5-2
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 22/05/2022
- 13:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 0-6 v 4-11
- 0-6V4-11
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 19/05/2022
- 19/05/2022
- 19:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 2-8 v 6-6
- 2-8V6-6
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 08/05/2022
- 08/05/2022
- 14:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 5-12 v 4-1
- 5-12V4-1
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 08/05/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-3 v 0-10
- 1-3V0-10
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 08/05/2022
- 13:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 4-5 v 2-6
- 4-5V2-6
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 08/05/2022
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-8 v 4-7
- 5-8V4-7
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 07/05/2022
- 07/05/2022
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-3 v 2-2
- 5-3V2-2
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 05/05/2022
- 05/05/2022
- 18:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 5-6 v 2-9
- 5-6V2-9
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 24/04/2022
- 24/04/2022
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 1-10 v 1-9
- 1-10V1-9
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/04/2022
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 3-6 v 3-8
- 3-6V3-8
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 24/04/2022
- 13:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 0-0 v 1-0
- 0-0V1-0
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 10/04/2022
- 10/04/2022
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 0-1 v 1-2
- 0-1V1-2
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10/04/2022
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-9 v 1-3
- 5-9V1-3
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10/04/2022
- 13:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 8-7 v 2-5
- 8-7V2-5
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10/04/2022
- 12:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 4-10 v 7-6
- 4-10V7-6
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 27/03/2022
- 27/03/2022
- 13:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 3-6 v 8-11
- 3-6V8-11
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 27/03/2022
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 2-0 v 8-17
- 2-0V8-17
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 27/03/2022
- 13:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 0-4 v 3-10
- 0-4V3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 27/03/2022
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-7 v 4-9
- 4-7V4-9
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 27/02/2022
- 27/02/2022
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-4 v 3-7
- 1-4V3-7
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B