League Table Under 13 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ranelagh Gaels 7 6 0 1 18
Naomh Mearnog 7 6 0 1 18
Erin Go Bragh 7 6 0 1 18
Whitehall Colmcille 7 3 0 4 9
Erins Isle 7 3 0 4 9
Round Towers Lusk 7 3 0 4 9
St Peregrines 7 1 0 6 3
Bye 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-3 v 4-5
  • 5-3V4-5
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 31/05/2022
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-9 v 3-1
  • 3-9V3-1
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 2-11 v 3-9
  • 2-11V3-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Lauren Campbell
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 v 8-11
  • 1-9V8-11
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Blakestown
    Comment: Aimee Gallagher

    Referee:TBC
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-3 v 4-13
  • 0-3V4-13
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Megan Campbell
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-2 v 4-8
  • 4-2V4-8
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-4 v 2-9
  • 5-4V2-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-18 v 2-1
  • 3-18V2-1
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Roisin Egan
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-6 v 5-8
  • 3-6V5-8
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Hannah Bourke
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-5 v 4-6
  • 3-5V4-6
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Ellenfield
    Comment: Mairead Reynolds

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 7-9 v 2-5
  • 7-9V2-5
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Leanne Dicker
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 15:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-8 v 2-1
  • 0-8V2-1
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 10/04/2022
  • 14:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-5 v 2-3
  • 5-5V2-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-5 v 4-3
  • 4-5V4-3
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 8-7 v 3-7
  • 8-7V3-7
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-10 v 0-2
  • 4-10V0-2
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-9 v 3-2
  • 4-9V3-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Leanne Dicker
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-3 v 5-5
  • 1-3V5-5
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 13/03/2022
  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-5 v 12-12
  • 4-5V12-12
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Deirdre McCarthy
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 8-6 v 1-4
  • 8-6V1-4
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Ellenfield
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 9-10 v 3-10
  • 9-10V3-10
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Roisin Egan

    Referee:TBC