League Table Under 13 League Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
Fingallians 7 7 0 0 21
Round Towers Clondalkin 7 5 0 2 15
O Dwyers 7 5 0 2 15
Skerries Harps 7 4 1 2 13
St Brigids A 7 2 2 3 8
St Marys Saggart 7 2 0 5 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 1 1 5 4
Thomas Davis 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-15 v 0-6
  • 4-15V0-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-2 v 3-9
  • 3-2V3-9
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 0-4 v 4-10
  • 0-4V4-10
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-3 v 7-11
  • 0-3V7-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-3 v 7-12
  • 1-3V7-12
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Ringsend Park 1

    Referee:TBC
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 6-5 v 5-8
  • 6-5V5-8
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 5-14 v 0-2
  • 5-14V0-2
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 4-8 v 4-4
  • 4-8V4-4
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Aishlinn Hoary
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-9 v 1-4
  • 2-9V1-4
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-1 v 5-6
  • 1-1V5-6
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-6 v 6-7
  • 2-6V6-7
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-9 v 6-6
  • 3-9V6-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-6 v 1-7
  • 1-6V1-7
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 14:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-3 v 5-3
  • 0-3V5-3
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 2-5 v 1-6
  • 2-5V1-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 10/04/2022
  • 12:15
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 11-26 v 0-1
  • 11-26V0-1
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Roisin Egan
  • 10/04/2022
  • 11:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-11 v 4-3
  • 4-11V4-3
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 5-6 v 4-3
  • 5-6V4-3
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-15 v 4-1
  • 2-15V4-1
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 3-7 v 9-10
  • 3-7V9-10
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-0 v 6-14
  • 5-0V6-14
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 5-5 v 4-3
  • 5-5V4-3
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 3-3 v 3-4
  • 3-3V3-4
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 8-8 v 1-3
  • 8-8V1-3
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-1 v 2-7
  • 4-1V2-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-0 v 9-9
  • 3-0V9-9
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 15-8 v 1-9
  • 15-8V1-9
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-3 v 11-8
  • 4-3V11-8
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Orla Simpson