League Table Under 13 League Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 7 0 0 21
Templeogue Synge Street 7 6 0 1 18
St Sylvesters 7 4 1 2 13
Cuala A 7 3 1 3 10
Castleknock A 7 3 0 4 9
St Vincents 7 2 0 5 6
Raheny A 7 1 0 6 3
Naomh Olaf 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-9 v 5-11
  • 5-9V5-11
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Mya Davey
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-5 v 1-7
  • 3-5V1-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-8 v 3-3
  • 3-8V3-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Aoife McGee
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-10 v 4-5
  • 2-10V4-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Amy Fitz
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 5-15 v 1-5
  • 5-15V1-5
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Katie Grimes
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-6 v 2-9
  • 2-6V2-9
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-10 v 1-7
  • 0-10V1-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 6-1 v 5-11
  • 6-1V5-11
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 9-7 v 5-5
  • 9-7V5-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 2-8 v 5-7
  • 2-8V5-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: St Annes No 29

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-14 v 4-7
  • 3-14V4-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-3 v 8-4
  • 2-3V8-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-14 v 1-4
  • 2-14V1-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 7-10 v 4-5
  • 7-10V4-5
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 6-4 v 4-7
  • 6-4V4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Ciara Morgan

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-5 v 3-11
  • 0-5V3-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Aishlinn Hoary
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-6 v 8-13
  • 5-6V8-13
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Paddy Lyons
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 2-4 v 4-5
  • 2-4V4-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Annes No 29
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:George Williams
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-9 v 0-7
  • 4-9V0-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-13 v 1-1
  • 5-13V1-1
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 4-8 v 0-9
  • 4-8V0-9
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Mya Davey
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 v 5-7
  • 3-7V5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes No 29

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-4 v 7-4
  • 2-4V7-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Kate Masterson
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 3-6 v 7-8
  • 3-6V7-8
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 v 2-3
  • 2-11V2-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 18:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 5-5 v 4-10
  • 5-5V4-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: St Annes No 29

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-9 v 2-7
  • 4-9V2-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Micheal Manning
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 0-0 v 11-10
  • 0-0V11-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Philip Cullen