League Table Under 13 League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Clontarf A 7 6 0 1 18
St Finians Swords 5 4 0 1 12
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 4 0 3 12
Lucan Sarsfields 6 3 0 3 9
Na Fianna A 7 3 0 4 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 0 4 9
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 2 0 5 6
St Judes 6 1 0 5 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 26/06/2022
  • 26/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Ridgewood
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-4 v 2-4
  • 3-4V2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Katie Grimes
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-4 v 1-7
  • 3-4V1-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 14/06/2022
  • 14/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-4 v 3-8
  • 5-4V3-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Paddy Lyons
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 7-4 v 2-4
  • 7-4V2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 02/06/2022
  • 02/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-12 v 1-1
  • 1-12V1-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 v 1-6
  • 3-9V1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-13 v 4-4
  • 7-13V4-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Ciara Morgan
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 3-7 v 9-18
  • 3-7V9-18
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Roisin Egan
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-1 v 0-10
  • 1-1V0-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-6 v 10-13
  • 3-6V10-13
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-9 v 3-3
  • 6-9V3-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Conor McDonagh
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-10 v 3-4
  • 3-10V3-4
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Katie Grimes
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 11-17 v 1-3
  • 11-17V1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:David O Connor
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-4 v 3-2
  • 2-4V3-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-5 v 5-7
  • 1-5V5-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 3-7 v 7-5
  • 3-7V7-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Conor McDonagh
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-3 v 15-7
  • 3-3V15-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Kate Barr
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 10-10 v 2-8
  • 10-10V2-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-6 v 9-11
  • 2-6V9-11
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Roisin Mc Loughlin

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-6 v 7-6
  • 5-6V7-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Katie Grimes
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-3 v 12-3
  • 3-3V12-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Kate Barr
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-6 v 2-8
  • 6-6V2-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 11-6 v 7-5
  • 11-6V7-5
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 2-7 v 6-2
  • 2-7V6-2
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 16:45
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 12-16 v 4-4
  • 12-16V4-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee:Una Nerney
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-9 v 8-7
  • 5-9V8-7
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 19/06/2022