League Table Under 18 League Division 10

Team Pld W D L Pts
Naomh Olaf B 7 7 0 0 21
Kilmacud Crokes C 7 6 0 1 18
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels 7 5 0 2 15
Clontarf C 7 3 0 4 9
Ballyboden St Endas D 7 3 0 4 9
St Kevins/Killians 7 2 0 5 6
Na Fianna D 7 2 0 5 6
Bye 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Galtymore Road
    Comment: Conceded By Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 3-2 v 4-8
  • 3-2V4-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-11 v 2-6
  • 2-11V2-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 5-10 v 3-7
  • 5-10V3-7
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 3-6 v 2-1
  • 3-6V2-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Pitches Unavailable - 26 Feb

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 5-10 v 1-4
  • 5-10V1-4
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Galtymore Road
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna D

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 5-6 v 5-12
  • 5-6V5-12
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-11 v 2-3
  • 2-11V2-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-6 v 4-6
  • 1-6V4-6
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 3-9 v 4-3
  • 3-9V4-3
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-3 v 6-9
  • 4-3V6-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-2 v 6-11
  • 0-2V6-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 0-2 v 3-7
  • 0-2V3-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 7-4 v 1-2
  • 7-4V1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 7-21 v 1-1
  • 7-21V1-1
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-6 v 7-7
  • 3-6V7-7
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-2 v 7-13
  • 1-2V7-13
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Jonny Jackson
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 7-10 v 0-0
  • 7-10V0-0
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 0-4 v 2-5
  • 0-4V2-5
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:15
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 2-5 v 2-3
  • 2-5V2-3
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Galtymore Road
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC