League Table Under 18 League Division 8

Team Pld W D L Pts
Robert Emmets 7 6 0 1 18
Templeogue Synge Street B 7 6 0 1 18
O Dwyers 7 5 0 2 15
Raheny B 7 2 2 3 8
Erin Go Bragh 7 2 1 4 7
Ballinteer St Johns B 7 2 1 4 7
St Marys Saggart 7 2 0 5 6
Shankill 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-12 v 5-3
  • 2-12V5-3
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 11-23 v 1-0
  • 11-23V1-0
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Finbar Gaffney
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-7 v 1-3
  • 3-7V1-3
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Greentrees Park
    Comment: No Referee 5 Mar

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-13 v 4-6
  • 6-13V4-6
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: No Referee 5 Mar

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-12 v 4-6
  • 2-12V4-6
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park
    Comment: Pitches Closed 26 Feb

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 5-10 v 1-2
  • 5-10V1-2
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Saggart
    Comment: Pitch Closed 26 Feb

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Saggart
    Comment: Conceded By St Marys Saggart

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-14 v 4-4
  • 0-14V4-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-3 v 2-13
  • 3-3V2-13
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-2 v 3-14
  • 1-2V3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-3 v 8-10
  • 2-3V8-10
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 6-22 v 0-1
  • 6-22V0-1
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-10 v 2-7
  • 4-10V2-7
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 0-2 v 2-8
  • 0-2V2-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 6-7 v 10-5
  • 6-7V10-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-6 v 5-9
  • 2-6V5-9
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 1-5 v 11-25
  • 1-5V11-25
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-5 v 3-10
  • 0-5V3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 5-6 v 4-4
  • 5-6V4-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-4 v 1-5
  • 4-4V1-5
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 4-3 v 1-3
  • 4-3V1-3
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 5-5 v 3-15
  • 5-5V3-15
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-9 v 1-8
  • 4-9V1-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 14:15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-7 v 5-8
  • 1-7V5-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 16:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 2-1 v 2-7
  • 2-1V2-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-4 v 3-8
  • 2-4V3-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-1 v 16-8
  • 2-1V16-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-15 v 2-5
  • 2-15V2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Greentrees Park

    Referee:Robert Moore