League Table Under 18 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Peters 7 7 0 0 21
St Judes 7 5 0 2 15
Naomh Olaf 7 4 0 3 12
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 4 0 3 12
Crumlin 7 3 0 4 9
Round Towers Lusk 7 3 0 4 9
Whitehall Colmcille 7 2 0 5 6
St Finians Swords 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 1-17 v 3-6
  • 1-17V3-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 v 7-11
  • 1-9V7-11
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Conceded By St Finians Swords

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 7-6 v 6-8
  • 7-6V6-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-13 v 2-8
  • 2-13V2-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By St Finians Swords

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-7 v 2-10
  • 5-7V2-10
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 5-11 v 3-3
  • 5-11V3-3
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 23/04/2022
  • 23/04/2022
  • 16:00
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 1-9 v 2-12
  • 1-9V2-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Ridgewood

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 2-5 v 8-13
  • 2-5V8-13
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-7 v 1-10
  • 0-7V1-10
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 v 5-18
  • 2-6V5-18
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-8 v 3-9
  • 3-8V3-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-7 v 0-5
  • 3-7V0-5
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 7-12 v 2-9
  • 7-12V2-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Conceded By St Finians Swords

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 6-5 v 2-8
  • 6-5V2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 4-10 v 6-6
  • 4-10V6-6
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 3-4 v 1-12
  • 3-4V1-12
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-18 v 5-13
  • 5-18V5-13
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 7-7 v 1-5
  • 7-7V1-5
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 7-17 v 0-3
  • 7-17V0-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 v 5-4
  • 2-8V5-4
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-8 v 5-14
  • 4-8V5-14
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 2-7 v 3-10
  • 2-7V3-10
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-0 v 7-10
  • 1-0V7-10
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 0-6 v 4-14
  • 0-6V4-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 4-8 v 3-2
  • 4-8V3-2
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Peter Rooney