League Table Under 18 League Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
Templeogue Synge Street 7 5 1 1 16
Skerries Harps 7 5 0 2 15
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 5 0 2 15
Thomas Davis 7 4 0 3 12
Castleknock A 7 4 0 3 12
St Maurs 7 3 1 3 10
Parnells 7 1 0 6 3
Round Towers Clondalkin 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-12 v 4-5
  • 2-12V4-5
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-7 v 1-13
  • 5-7V1-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Pitches - Closed

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-14 v 2-2
  • 4-14V2-2
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 1-7 v 2-14
  • 1-7V2-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 3-8 v 5-8
  • 3-8V5-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-11 v 1-4
  • 1-11V1-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 v 3-8
  • 2-11V3-8
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-6 v 2-11
  • 3-6V2-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Round Towers Clondalkin

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-4 v 2-4
  • 1-4V2-4
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 6-15 v 1-8
  • 6-15V1-8
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 1-6 v 3-16
  • 1-6V3-16
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10-14 v 3-7
  • 10-14V3-7
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-5 v 3-7
  • 4-5V3-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 8-14 v 4-4
  • 8-14V4-4
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 1-2 v 3-16
  • 1-2V3-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 5-12 v 5-9
  • 5-12V5-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-12 v 0-7
  • 1-12V0-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 6-6 v 1-4
  • 6-6V1-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Ballinteer Community School
    Comment: Venue Change

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 3-6 v 8-10
  • 3-6V8-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Chanel
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 6-15 v 0-7
  • 6-15V0-7
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 2-8 v 2-13
  • 2-8V2-13
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-6 v 3-5
  • 3-6V3-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-10 v 1-7
  • 1-10V1-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-15 v 1-0
  • 5-15V1-0
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Paul Meaney