League Table Under 18 League Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 7 0 0 21
St Vincents 7 6 0 1 18
St Brigids A 7 4 0 3 12
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 0 4 9
Clontarf A 7 3 0 4 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 0 4 9
Cuala A 7 1 0 6 3
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-8 v 1-8
  • 6-8V1-8
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-10 v 1-12
  • 2-10V1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-18 v 1-1
  • 2-18V1-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-5 v 0-9
  • 1-5V0-9
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 7-10 v 1-11
  • 7-10V1-11
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-3 v 0-13
  • 3-3V0-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 0-10 v 2-8
  • 0-10V2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-12 v 2-1
  • 2-12V2-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 0-8 v 4-7
  • 0-8V4-7
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-17 v 1-6
  • 3-17V1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-7 v 5-16
  • 0-7V5-16
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-12 v 2-7
  • 2-12V2-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-8 v 5-6
  • 3-8V5-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 3-4 v 1-13
  • 3-4V1-13
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 8-10 v 0-2
  • 8-10V0-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 v 3-10
  • 2-8V3-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-10 v 3-5
  • 3-10V3-5
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 8-12 v 3-6
  • 8-12V3-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-3 v 1-10
  • 0-3V1-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 5-13 v 4-9
  • 5-13V4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-13 v 4-3
  • 5-13V4-3
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 7-18 v 2-1
  • 7-18V2-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 12/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-9 v 4-11
  • 2-9V4-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: UCD-Bellfield

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-14 v 0-4
  • 2-14V0-4
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 1-10 v 0-8
  • 1-10V0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-4 v 4-9
  • 2-4V4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-7 v 3-12
  • 0-7V3-12
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-10 v 2-7
  • 6-10V2-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:David Murphy