League Table Under 15 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Round Towers Lusk 7 6 0 1 18
Castleknock A 7 5 0 2 15
Cuala A 7 5 0 2 15
Ranelagh Gaels 7 4 0 3 12
St Vincents 7 3 0 4 9
St Patricks Donabate 7 2 0 5 6
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 2 0 5 6
Kilmacud Crokes B 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes B

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 18/06/2022
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-3 v 14-8
  • 1-3V14-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 04/06/2022
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-8 v 1-6
  • 2-8V1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes B

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 31/05/2022
  • 31/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 3-5 v 1-3
  • 3-5V1-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-3 v 3-10
  • 3-3V3-10
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 4-14 v 3-3
  • 4-14V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-2 v 6-8
  • 1-2V6-8
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-4 v 3-11
  • 2-4V3-11
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-8 v 4-3
  • 4-8V4-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 3-8 v 1-5
  • 3-8V1-5
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 10-13 v 6-3
  • 10-13V6-3
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 07/05/2022
  • 11:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-6 v 2-2
  • 2-6V2-2
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 6-14 v 2-4
  • 6-14V2-4
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-4 v 2-8
  • 3-4V2-8
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-11 v 3-11
  • 4-11V3-11
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Diarmuid Haughian
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-7 v 4-7
  • 5-7V4-7
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 07/04/2022
  • 07/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-13 v 2-5
  • 4-13V2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 7-16 v 3-2
  • 7-16V3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 6-7 v 2-9
  • 6-7V2-9
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-6 v 3-8
  • 5-6V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-2 v 8-6
  • 2-2V8-6
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-3 v 7-14
  • 1-3V7-14
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School
    Comment: Venue And Time Change

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-7 v 0-7
  • 3-7V0-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-7 v 4-16
  • 2-7V4-16
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Colaiste Isogain
    Comment: Venue Change

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-3 v 2-4
  • 3-3V2-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Time And Venue Change

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 7-5 v 7-2
  • 7-5V7-2
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-6 v 1-1
  • 4-6V1-1
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Robert Carthy