League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Na Fianna B 5 5 0 0 15
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 3 3 0 0 9
Fingallians B 5 3 0 2 9
Ballyboden St Endas B 4 3 0 1 9
Erins Isle 4 2 0 2 6
Naomh Olaf 4 2 0 2 6
Foxrock Cabinteely B 4 2 0 2 6
Whitehall Colmcille 5 1 0 4 3
Clontarf C 5 1 0 4 3
Cuala B 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15/09/2021
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala B

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-16 v 3-17
  • 1-16V3-17
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-13 v 3-15
  • 2-13V3-15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 7-16 v 1-6
  • 7-16V1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 08/09/2021
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-16 v 1-7
  • 1-16V1-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-17 v 0-5
  • 2-17V0-5
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-6 v 3-13
  • 1-6V3-13
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 14/07/2021
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-5 v 5-20
  • 0-5V5-20
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Paul McLoughlin
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-7 v 0-7
  • 3-7V0-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-14 v 3-6
  • 2-14V3-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-18 v 1-7
  • 4-18V1-7
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-7 v 1-9
  • 2-7V1-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 07/07/2021
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-10 v 2-8
  • 2-10V2-8
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 4-9 v 5-13
  • 4-9V5-13
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 8-16 v 1-7
  • 8-16V1-7
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-10 v 13-15
  • 3-10V13-15
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 30/06/2021
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-9 v 1-8
  • 2-9V1-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 7-17 v 4-6
  • 7-17V4-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-20 v 3-7
  • 2-20V3-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-20 v 1-6
  • 4-20V1-6
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-5 v 3-11
  • 4-5V3-11
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 22/09/2021
  • 26/09/2021
  • 03/10/2021
  • 10/10/2021
  • 17/10/2021
  • TBC