League Table Adult League Cup Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Maurs 7 5 1 1 16
Na Fianna 4 4 0 0 12
O Dwyers 5 3 0 2 9
Ballinteer St Johns 5 2 0 3 6
Lucan Sarsfields 5 2 0 3 6
Templeogue Synge Street 5 2 0 3 6
Skerries Harps 4 1 0 3 3
Clann Mhuire 5 0 1 4 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30/09/2020
  • 30/09/2020
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 7-20 v 1-9
  • 7-20V1-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 30/09/2020
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 5-13 v 1-3
  • 5-13V1-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 27/09/2020
  • 27/09/2020
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-3 v 5-13
  • 4-3V5-13
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 23/09/2020
  • 23/09/2020
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-5 v 3-12
  • 1-5V3-12
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: To Be Reduced Due To Covid19

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 16/09/2020
  • 16/09/2020
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 0-9 v 4-16
  • 0-9V4-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 16/09/2020
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 1-7 v 7-12
  • 1-7V7-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 16/09/2020
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-7 v 4-11
  • 3-7V4-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 16/09/2020
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-9 v 3-14
  • 4-9V3-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 09/09/2020
  • 09/09/2020
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-11 v 2-17
  • 1-11V2-17
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 09/09/2020
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-9 v 4-12
  • 2-9V4-12
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 09/09/2020
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-6 v 1-8
  • 4-6V1-8
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 02/09/2020
  • 02/09/2020
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-11 v 1-14
  • 2-11V1-14
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 02/09/2020
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-18 v 4-13
  • 4-18V4-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 22/07/2020
  • 22/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 6-20 v 4-12
  • 6-20V4-12
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 22/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-7 v 3-12
  • 4-7V3-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 22/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 2-11 v 1-10
  • 2-11V1-10
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 22/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-10 v 3-17
  • 2-10V3-17
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 17/07/2020
  • 17/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-14 v 0-8
  • 2-14V0-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 17/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-14 v 4-7
  • 0-14V4-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 17/07/2020
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-17 v 1-7
  • 1-17V1-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 04/10/2020
  • 07/10/2020
  • 11/10/2020
  • 14/10/2020
  • TBC