League Table Autumn Under 10 Bye Match Ups
Team |
---|
St Peters |
St Finians Newcastle |
Ranelagh Gaels |
St Marys Saggart |
Bray Emmets |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Naomh Barrog |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Cuala A |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh |
Na Gaeil Oga |
Ballyboden St Endas B |
Skerries Harps |
Naomh Mearnog |
St Brigids A |
Fingal Ravens |
Lucan Sarsfields |
St Finians Swords |
Na Fianna A |
St Judes |
Foxrock Cabinteely A |
St Kevins/Killians |
Naomh Olaf |
St Patricks Palmerstown |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
St Sylvesters |
Castleknock A |
St Vincents |
Clontarf A |
Templeogue Synge Street |
Round Towers Clondalkin |
Thomas Davis |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 07/09/2019
- 14:00
- 07/09/19
- TBC
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 14:00
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 21/09/2019
- 14:00
- 21/09/19
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 05/10/2019
- 14:00
- 05/10/19
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 14:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 19/10/2019
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 14:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 14:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- TBC
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 14:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 14:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 14:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 14:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- TBC
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 14:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 14:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 14:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 14:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 14:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 14:00
- 19/10/19
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 14:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart