League Table Autumn Under 11 Bye Match Ups
Team |
---|
Cuala A |
Beann Eadair B |
O Dwyers |
Ballyboden St Endas B |
St Finians Swords |
Geraldine P Morans |
Shankill |
St Sylvesters |
Raheny A |
Lucan Sarsfields |
St Marys Saggart |
Wanderers |
Naomh Olaf |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
St Brigids A |
Clontarf B |
St Marks |
St Brigids B |
Castleknock A |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Clontarf A |
Trinity Gaels |
Foxrock Cabinteely A |
Skerries Harps |
Naomh Mearnog |
O Tooles |
St Peregrines |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
St Vincents |
Ballymun Kickhams |
Naomh Fionnbarra |
Crumlin |
Erin Go Bragh |
Ranelagh Gaels |
St Margarets |
St Brendans |
Fingal Ravens |
St Finians Newcastle |
Robert Emmets |
St Maurs |
Na Fianna A |
Whitehall Colmcille |
Fingallians |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 08/09/2019
- 12:00
- 08/09/19
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 12:00
- 08/09/19
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 08/09/19
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 12:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 12:00
- 08/09/19
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 12:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 12:00
- 08/09/19
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 12:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 22/09/2019
- 12:00
- 22/09/19
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- 22/09/19
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 12:00
- 22/09/19
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 22/09/19
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 12:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 12:00
- 22/09/19
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 12:00
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 06/10/2019
- 12:00
- 06/10/19
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 06/10/19
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 12:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 12:00
- 06/10/19
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 12:00
- 06/10/19
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 12:00
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 12:00
- 06/10/19
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 20/10/2019
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 12:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 12:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 12:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12:00
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- TBC
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 12:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 12:00
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 12:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 12:00
- 20/10/19
- Cloghran
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 12:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians