League Table Adult Cup Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes B 11 10 0 1 30
Ballyboden St Endas B 11 8 0 3 24
Man O War 11 7 0 4 21
Ballinteer St Johns 11 7 0 4 21
St Judes 11 7 0 4 21
Portobello 11 5 0 6 15
Blessington 11 4 2 5 14
Ballyboughal 11 4 1 6 13
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 11 4 0 7 12
Scoil Ui Chonaill 10 3 0 7 9
St Peregrines 10 3 0 7 9
Naomh Barrog 11 1 1 9 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/11/2019
  • 25/11/2019
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-7 v 4-9
  • 2-7V4-9
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 21/08/2019
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas B

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  •  
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Conceded By Blessington

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-12 v 2-10
  • 1-12V2-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Moved From May 1st

    Referee:George Williams
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 4-8 v 3-15
  • 4-8V3-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog
    Comment: Moved From May 1st

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 2-11 v 2-10
  • 2-11V2-10
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 21/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-7 v 5-6
  • 3-7V5-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: Moved From May 1st

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 14/08/2019
  • 14/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-11 v 3-8
  • 1-11V3-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 14/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-6 v 4-14
  • 1-6V4-14
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog
    Comment: Off From 19th June By Agreement

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 07/08/2019
  • 07/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 4-7 v 5-16
  • 4-7V5-16
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 07/08/2019
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Barrog

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 31/07/2019
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-10 v 3-9
  • 4-10V3-9
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-16 v 4-11
  • 5-16V4-11
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-13 v 4-17
  • 2-13V4-17
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 6-13 v 5-8
  • 6-13V5-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-19 v 8-13
  • 1-19V8-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 4-20 v 3-3
  • 4-20V3-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 24/07/2019
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • 7-12 v 2-9
  • 7-12V2-9
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-15 v 3-13
  • 2-15V3-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-4 v 0-10
  • 5-4V0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-11 v 3-12
  • 0-11V3-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 24/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 3-16 v 2-7
  • 3-16V2-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 17/07/2019
  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 9-16 v 0-3
  • 9-16V0-3
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-16 v 0-6
  • 3-16V0-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Leinster Road
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-7 v 5-12
  • 4-7V5-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-11 v 6-8
  • 3-11V6-8
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/07/2019
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-17 v 4-16
  • 0-17V4-16
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-7 v 3-8
  • 2-7V3-8
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-10 v 1-4
  • 5-10V1-4
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 0-6 v 5-9
  • 0-6V5-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • 7-7 v 6-10
  • 7-7V6-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-10 v 4-15
  • 2-10V4-15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 03/07/2019
  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-15 v 0-8
  • 5-15V0-8
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 6-14 v 3-8
  • 6-14V3-8
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 1-10 v 3-7
  • 1-10V3-7
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Blessington

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-15 v 6-7
  • 3-15V6-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 26/06/2019
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Ballyboughal
    Comment: Conceded By St Peregrines

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-12 v 1-12
  • 3-12V1-12
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Westmanstown
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Barrog

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-14 v 2-8
  • 6-14V2-8
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: DBL Header LGE & CUP

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 2-13 v 2-6
  • 2-13V2-6
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-11 v 4-11
  • 0-11V4-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 2-11 v 1-11
  • 2-11V1-11
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-11 v 1-9
  • 1-11V1-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-14 v 2-10
  • 4-14V2-10
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • 2-12 v 2-16
  • 2-12V2-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 12/06/2019
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-12 v 6-17
  • 2-12V6-17
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-5 v 4-15
  • 2-5V4-15
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 6-12 v 1-10
  • 6-12V1-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 5-21 v 0-3
  • 5-21V0-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-1 v 11-16
  • 1-1V11-16
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-9 v 3-5
  • 4-9V3-5
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 24/04/2019
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-14 v 4-10
  • 1-14V4-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-16 v 5-10
  • 3-16V5-10
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-2 v 5-14
  • 5-2V5-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Westmanstown

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 0-7 v 3-19
  • 0-7V3-19
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • 1-16 v 4-14
  • 1-16V4-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 17/04/2019
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-12 v 6-9
  • 2-12V6-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 7-11 v 2-9
  • 7-11V2-9
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-15 v 6-15
  • 2-15V6-15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-9 v 2-12
  • 0-9V2-12
  • St Judes
  • St Judes
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-11 v 5-3
  • 2-11V5-3
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Stephen McNulty
  • 17/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Blessington
  • Blessington
  • 2-17 v 2-11
  • 2-17V2-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Robbie Glennon