League Table Under 18 Division 6

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Round Towers (L) 8 8 0 0 171 10 161 24
Whitehall Colmcille B 9 8 0 1 149 57 92 24
Clontarf D 9 6 0 3 118 85 33 18
Cuala B 9 6 0 3 182 151 31 18
Castleknock B 8 5 0 3 177 89 88 15
Clontarf C 8 4 0 4 93 69 24 12
Na Fianna C 9 3 0 6 115 194 -79 9
St Oliver Plunketts B 9 2 0 7 100 244 -144 6
Ballyboden St Endas C 8 1 0 7 90 191 -101 3
St James Gaels 9 0 0 9 54 159 -105 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 27/05/2019
  • 27/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 4-10 v 0-1
  • 4-10V0-1
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 20/05/2019
  • 20/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 6-8 v 1-4
  • 6-8V1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Cloghran
    Comment: Strictly Play Or Concede

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 18/05/2019
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-2 v 8-16
  • 1-2V8-16
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Strictly Play Or Concede

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 13/05/2019
  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 8-8 v 1-3
  • 8-8V1-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna C

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-7 v 3-11
  • 0-7V3-11
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Cloghran
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala B

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 12/05/2019
  • 12/05/2019
  • 20:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-1 v 4-8
  • 0-1V4-8
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 06/05/2019
  • 06/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 6-9 v 3-4
  • 6-9V3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 06/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 3-3 v 4-10
  • 3-3V4-10
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 06/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-7 v 0-9
  • 0-7V0-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 06/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 0-1 v 12-31
  • 0-1V12-31
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 06/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-1 v 10-6
  • 3-1V10-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 29/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 20:15
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 1-7 v 2-2
  • 1-7V2-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-11 v 6-15
  • 6-11V6-15
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-7 v 5-12
  • 3-7V5-12
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Cloghran
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Drimnagh Castle
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 15/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock B

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 4-7 v 5-2
  • 4-7V5-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 6-11 v 5-5
  • 6-11V5-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 3-8 v 0-3
  • 3-8V0-3
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 08/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 9-4 v 5-1
  • 9-4V5-1
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Anthony McCord
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 9-24 v 2-2
  • 9-24V2-2
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 1-3 v 6-12
  • 1-3V6-12
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 6-15 v 0-4
  • 6-15V0-4
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Strictly Play Or Concede

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 30/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 7-10 v 1-5
  • 7-10V1-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf D

    Referee:Liam Prout
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-2 v 2-4
  • 2-2V2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 6-8 v 2-0
  • 6-8V2-0
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 4-11 v 3-6
  • 4-11V3-6
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 v 5-20
  • 2-5V5-20
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-6 v 6-3
  • 3-6V6-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 22/03/2019
  • 22/03/2019
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 4-4 v 2-9
  • 4-4V2-9
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-2 v 3-1
  • 4-2V3-1
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-5 v 6-8
  • 4-5V6-8
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 5-13 v 1-4
  • 5-13V1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 9-8 v 1-0
  • 9-8V1-0
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 0-1 v 9-27
  • 0-1V9-27
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-1 v 5-11
  • 1-1V5-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-2 v 4-9
  • 0-2V4-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/02/2019
  • 27/02/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 1-3 v 0-2
  • 1-3V0-2
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 07/12/2019