League Table Under 18 Division 1

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 5 1 1 148 96 52 16
Thomas Davis 7 5 1 1 104 86 18 16
Na Fianna A 7 5 0 2 146 112 34 15
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 4 1 2 115 90 25 13
Clontarf A 7 3 1 3 135 134 1 10
Parnells 7 1 1 5 78 62 16 4
Cuala A 7 1 1 5 93 155 -62 4
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 1 0 6 81 165 -84 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30/11/2019
  • 30/11/2019
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas A

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 29/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-9 v 8-13
  • 3-9V8-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 4-14 v 7-8
  • 4-14V7-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-17 v 4-8
  • 1-17V4-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Chanel
    Comment: Conceded By Parnells

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 0-8 v 4-13
  • 0-8V4-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Strictly Play Or Concede. Original 2/3.

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 15/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Conceded By Parnells

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-13 v 3-8
  • 3-13V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-8 v 1-4
  • 3-8V1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-11 v 2-8
  • 3-11V2-8
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 08/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-6 v 2-11
  • 4-6V2-11
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-13 v 2-8
  • 1-13V2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Parnells

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-10 v 7-9
  • 2-10V7-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 30/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 8-14 v 3-7
  • 8-14V3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-14 v 2-4
  • 1-14V2-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-13 v 5-8
  • 4-13V5-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-13 v 1-6
  • 6-13V1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-9 v 1-6
  • 6-9V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-12 v 4-12
  • 1-12V4-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-14 v 3-11
  • 2-14V3-11
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-14 v 1-4
  • 3-14V1-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 16:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-9 v 3-3
  • 2-9V3-3
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-12 v 3-11
  • 4-12V3-11
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Chanel
    Comment: Conceded By Parnells

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-8 v 5-5
  • 6-8V5-5
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 v 2-12
  • 2-12V2-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • Na Fianna A
  • 6-11 v 3-4
  • 6-11V3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 11/12/2019