League Table Under 15 Division 6

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Margarets 8 8 0 0 24
Ballyboden St Endas C 8 6 0 2 18
Trinity Gaels 8 5 1 2 16
Clontarf B 8 4 0 4 12
Raheny B 8 3 0 5 9
Ballinteer St Johns B 8 3 0 5 9
Na Fianna C 8 2 1 5 7
St Sylvesters B 8 2 0 6 6
Naomh Fionnbarra 8 2 0 6 6
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/05/2019
  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By Trinity Gaels

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 14/05/2019
  • 14/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 8-4 v 0-5
  • 8-4V0-5
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-6 v 4-5
  • 1-6V4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 11-16 v 1-2
  • 11-16V1-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/05/2019
  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-2 v 7-8
  • 3-2V7-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-5 v 4-9
  • 2-5V4-9
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 5-19 v 3-4
  • 5-19V3-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-4 v 5-9
  • 6-4V5-9
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 04/05/2019
  • 04/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 7-8 v 5-7
  • 7-8V5-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 04/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-5 v 4-17
  • 2-5V4-17
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 04/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-11 v 1-4
  • 5-11V1-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 02/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-4 v 6-8
  • 1-4V6-8
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Anthony McCord
  • 30/04/2019
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-4 v 4-3
  • 3-4V4-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 10
    Comment: From Apr 13

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-5 v 2-9
  • 5-5V2-9
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-2 v 4-6
  • 2-2V4-6
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-2 v 1-5
  • 3-2V1-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 4-15 v 0-6
  • 4-15V0-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-3 v 2-8
  • 3-3V2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:George McAllister
  • 16/04/2019
  • 16/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 11-12 v 0-5
  • 11-12V0-5
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 09/04/2019
  • 09/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-5 v 6-6
  • 2-5V6-6
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II
    Comment: Pitch Unplayable Mar 9 And 18.

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 9-7 v 9-8
  • 9-7V9-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-8 v 3-6
  • 6-8V3-6
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 5-7 v 1-6
  • 5-7V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-10 v 2-1
  • 1-10V2-1
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters B

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 14-15 v 3-5
  • 14-15V3-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 4-3 v 3-5
  • 4-3V3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Anthony McCord
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-10 v 5-3
  • 2-10V5-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-7 v 5-1
  • 3-7V5-1
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-3 v 6-9
  • 2-3V6-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 8-2 v 1-2
  • 8-2V1-2
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 14-10 v 0-0
  • 14-10V0-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-15 v 1-7
  • 3-15V1-7
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Drumnigh-Donaghmede

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-10 v 7-4
  • 6-10V7-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond