League Table Under 15 Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
Erins Isle 8 7 0 1 21
Whitehall Colmcille 8 6 0 2 18
Westmanstown Gaels 7 5 0 2 15
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 4 0 3 12
St Sylvesters 7 2 1 4 7
Castleknock A 7 2 0 5 6
St Finians (S) 7 2 0 5 6
O Tooles 7 0 1 6 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/05/2019
  • 21/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 8-16 v 6-11
  • 8-16V6-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Play-off. Extra Time 10 Min Per Half And 5 Kicks For Points Fro

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 12/05/2019
  • 12/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-5 v 4-11
  • 1-5V4-11
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 7-8 v 3-11
  • 7-8V3-11
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Harry O Crowley
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-16 v 3-1
  • 6-16V3-1
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-4 v 5-9
  • 3-4V5-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 07/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 8-9 v 2-3
  • 8-9V2-3
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 07/05/2019
  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-15 v 5-16
  • 2-15V5-16
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:George Williams
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-5 v 6-7
  • 4-5V6-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 10-7 v 0-3
  • 10-7V0-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Aidans School

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-11 v 7-6
  • 6-11V7-6
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-11 v 3-7
  • 2-11V3-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 7-5 v 5-5
  • 7-5V5-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/04/2019
  • 09/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-5 v 3-5
  • 6-5V3-5
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-7 v 5-3
  • 3-7V5-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Venue Beech Park

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-12 v 1-1
  • 4-12V1-1
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 9-12 v 10-6
  • 9-12V10-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 0-15 v 2-9
  • 0-15V2-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-7 v 6-13
  • 7-7V6-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 23/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-8 v 2-6
  • 4-8V2-6
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-9 v 4-10
  • 3-9V4-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-12 v 3-5
  • 4-12V3-5
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-8 v 5-5
  • 3-8V5-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-7 v 8-4
  • 4-7V8-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 9-3 v 3-8
  • 9-3V3-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:TBC
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 3-3 v 4-9
  • 3-3V4-9
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-17 v 3-1
  • 4-17V3-1
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-7 v 2-5
  • 3-7V2-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Westmanstown Gaels

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 1-9 v 4-6
  • 1-9V4-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-12 v 7-10
  • 6-12V7-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble