League Table Under 14 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 7 5 1 1 16
St Brigids A 7 5 2 0 15
Erins Isle 7 5 2 0 15
Clontarf A 7 4 3 0 12
Kilmacud Crokes A 7 3 3 1 10
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 3 4 0 9
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 2 5 0 6
Lucan Sarsfields 7 0 7 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 07/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-7 v 4-3
  • 4-7V4-3
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-5 v 3-13
  • 1-5V3-13
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 03/05/2019
  • 03/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-7 v 2-13
  • 4-7V2-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Ringsend
    Comment: Not Played. Bereavement Clanna

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 30/04/2019
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-9 v 2-2
  • 5-9V2-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields

    Referee:TBC
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-10 v 5-9
  • 5-10V5-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 23/04/2019
  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-9 v 3-10
  • 3-9V3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Robbie Glennon
  • 14/04/2019
  • 14/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-4 v 10-7
  • 0-4V10-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 12/04/2019
  • 12/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-8 v 6-12
  • 5-8V6-12
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-6 v 2-8
  • 3-6V2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 12/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-10 v 2-9
  • 3-10V2-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 09/04/2019
  • 09/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 v 2-14
  • 1-5V2-14
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: Clanna Mar 3 And Ballyboden Mar 18.

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 09/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-6 v 2-7
  • 4-6V2-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Pitch Unplayable. Mar 10

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 07/04/2019
  • 07/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-11 v 4-2
  • 2-11V4-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-10 v 1-5
  • 6-10V1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-7 v 5-6
  • 4-7V5-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 07/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-8 v 0-9
  • 1-8V0-9
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Stephen McNulty
  • 24/03/2019
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-15 v 2-7
  • 1-15V2-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Eamonn Byrce
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-11 v 2-2
  • 1-11V2-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-3 v 13-6
  • 4-3V13-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 24/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-11 v 3-1
  • 5-11V3-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 10/03/2019
  • 10/03/2019
  • 14:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-3 v 2-3
  • 1-3V2-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-15 v 1-2
  • 5-15V1-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 03/03/2019
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-10 v 3-0
  • 3-10V3-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-6 v 3-1
  • 5-6V3-1
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 03/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-6 v 10-8
  • 2-6V10-8
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Pat Murphy