League Table Under 13 Division 6

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Peters 9 9 0 0 27
St Sylvesters B 9 8 0 1 24
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 8 4 0 4 12
Man O War 8 4 0 4 12
St Judes B 8 4 0 4 12
Cuala B 8 4 0 4 12
St Maurs B 9 3 1 5 10
Foxrock Cabinteely B 9 3 0 6 9
Beann Eadair B 8 1 1 6 4
Castleknock B 8 1 0 7 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/06/2019
  • 25/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-10 v 0-5
  • 5-10V0-5
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Ryan O Donnell
  • 25/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-8 v 1-6
  • 2-8V1-6
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Was 15/06 Now The 25/05

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 22/06/2019
  • 22/06/2019
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 0-0 v 0-0
  • 0-0V0-0
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 15/06/2019
  • 15/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair B

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 15/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-8 v 3-5
  • 0-8V3-5
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Was The 25/05 Now The 15/06

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 15/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-5 v 4-10
  • 1-5V4-10
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 11/06/2019
  • 11/06/2019
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely B

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/06/2019
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-10 v 6-6
  • 1-10V6-6
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 4-10 v 2-4
  • 4-10V2-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-6 v 4-7
  • 3-6V4-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Liam Prout
  • 06/06/2019
  • 06/06/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 5-13 v 1-2
  • 5-13V1-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Was 25/05 Now 06/06

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 25/05/2019
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 1-3 v 3-7
  • 1-3V3-7
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-15 v 1-3
  • 4-15V1-3
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 20/05/2019
  • 20/05/2019
  • 20:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Thomastown
    Comment: Conceded By Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 18/05/2019
  • 18/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-18 v 2-4
  • 2-18V2-4
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Was The 06/04 Now 18/05

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 3-3 v 3-7
  • 3-3V3-7
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Ciara Cronin
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-10 v 3-13
  • 1-10V3-13
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely B

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 10/05/2019
  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 4-18 v 3-0
  • 4-18V3-0
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Was The 11th Now The 10th

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 04/05/2019
  • 04/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-6 v 1-4
  • 3-6V1-4
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Orla O Sullivan
  • 04/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-1 v 9-11
  • 1-1V9-11
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 04/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-10 v 2-1
  • 3-10V2-1
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Ryan O Donnell
  • 04/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-5 v 4-8
  • 4-5V4-8
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 0-1 v 18-8
  • 0-1V18-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Ciara Cronin
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 2-4 v 0-4
  • 2-4V0-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-6 v 2-3
  • 4-6V2-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Ben Symed

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 5-12 v 1-3
  • 5-12V1-3
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-6 v 1-8
  • 6-6V1-8
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-0 v 6-13
  • 4-0V6-13
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Was 6th Now 13th

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 1-3 v 5-8
  • 1-3V5-8
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 7-12 v 2-10
  • 7-12V2-10
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 0-6 v 4-7
  • 0-6V4-7
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 1-8 v 0-2
  • 1-8V0-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:TBC
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 19-4 v 2-4
  • 19-4V2-4
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Ringsend

    Referee:Orla Vickers
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-1 v 11-20
  • 1-1V11-20
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 7-5 v 3-1
  • 7-5V3-1
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely B

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 10/03/2019
  • 10/03/2019
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 7-9 v 3-1
  • 7-9V3-1
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Liam Prout
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 7-12 v 1-0
  • 7-12V1-0
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Refix 9-03, Ref Availtbc

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 4-8 v 1-2
  • 4-8V1-2
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-3 v 21-12
  • 1-3V21-12
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-8 v 2-1
  • 4-8V2-1
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 04/05/2019
  • 29/06/2019
  • TBC