League Table Under 13 Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Erin Go Bragh 7 6 0 1 18
Ballymun Kickhams 8 6 0 2 18
St Patricks Donabate 7 5 0 2 15
Whitehall Colmcille 6 3 0 3 9
St Annes 6 1 1 4 4
St Brigids A 6 1 1 4 4
Erins Isle 6 0 0 6 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/11/2019
  • 29/11/2019
  • 18:15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-5 v 2-4
  • 3-5V2-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Abbotstown
    Comment: Rescheduled Final

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 15/11/2019
  • 15/11/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-8 v 1-2
  • 2-8V1-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam
    Comment: Play Off Round 1

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/06/2019
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-7 v 6-11
  • 2-7V6-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 3-10 v 3-11
  • 3-10V3-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 11-13 v 0-4
  • 11-13V0-4
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 28/05/2019
  • 28/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-12 v 1-12
  • 4-12V1-12
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Was The 25/05 Now 28/05 Change Of Venue

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 25/05/2019
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-13 v 1-5
  • 3-13V1-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-6 v 0-6
  • 4-6V0-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 7-14 v 8-4
  • 7-14V8-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 2-6 v 2-6
  • 2-6V2-6
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-2 v 7-9
  • 1-2V7-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Zoe Couch Erin Isle

    Referee:Zoe Couch
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-6 v 12-11
  • 2-6V12-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Eimear Mc Carney

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-8 v 0-5
  • 4-8V0-5
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 9-11 v 1-3
  • 9-11V1-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 7-4 v 4-10
  • 7-4V4-10
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Ryan O Donnell
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-2 v 6-15
  • 1-2V6-15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 8-9 v 6-7
  • 8-9V6-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 4-4 v 2-9
  • 4-4V2-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Laura Bourke
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-4 v 2-14
  • 4-4V2-14
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-3 v 1-4
  • 6-3V1-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Liam Prout
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-14 v 3-3
  • 1-14V3-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-4 v 2-12
  • 1-4V2-12
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-3 v 9-3
  • 3-3V9-3
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Sinead Maher