League Table Under 13 Division 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Go Bragh | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
St Patricks Donabate | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
St Annes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
St Brigids A | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Erins Isle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 29/11/2019
- 29/11/2019
- 18:15
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 3-5 v 2-4
- 3-5V2-4
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 15/11/2019
- 15/11/2019
- 19:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 2-8 v 1-2
- 2-8V1-2
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 2-7 v 6-11
- 2-7V6-11
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 3-10 v 3-11
- 3-10V3-11
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 11-13 v 0-4
- 11-13V0-4
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 28/05/2019
- 28/05/2019
- 19:30
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 4-12 v 1-12
- 4-12V1-12
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 3-13 v 1-5
- 3-13V1-5
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 4-6 v 0-6
- 4-6V0-6
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 7-14 v 8-4
- 7-14V8-4
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 2-6 v 2-6
- 2-6V2-6
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-2 v 7-9
- 1-2V7-9
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 2-6 v 12-11
- 2-6V12-11
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 4-8 v 0-5
- 4-8V0-5
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 9-11 v 1-3
- 9-11V1-3
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 7-4 v 4-10
- 7-4V4-10
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 1-2 v 6-15
- 1-2V6-15
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 8-9 v 6-7
- 8-9V6-7
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 4-4 v 2-9
- 4-4V2-9
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 4-4 v 2-14
- 4-4V2-14
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 6-3 v 1-4
- 6-3V1-4
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 1-14 v 3-3
- 1-14V3-3
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-4 v 2-12
- 1-4V2-12
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 3-3 v 9-3
- 3-3V9-3
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh