League Table Under 13 Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Clontarf A 7 7 0 0 21
Ballinteer St Johns A 7 6 0 1 18
St Vincents 7 4 0 3 12
Lucan Sarsfields 7 3 0 4 9
Castleknock A 7 3 0 4 9
Beann Eadair 7 3 0 4 9
St Maurs 7 1 1 5 4
Thomas Davis 7 0 1 6 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 27/06/2019
  • 27/06/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 2-2 v 1-6
  • 2-2V1-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 20/06/2019
  • 20/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-9 v 5-15
  • 4-9V5-15
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 18/06/2019
  • 18/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 3-6 v 3-5
  • 3-6V3-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Adamstown

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 14/06/2019
  • 14/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 8-7 v 3-8
  • 8-7V3-8
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Aoife O Mahony
  • 08/06/2019
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-6 v 6-8
  • 0-6V6-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Ciara Cronin
  • 08/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-5 v 2-6
  • 2-5V2-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 25/05/2019
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 10-13 v 0-6
  • 10-13V0-6
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-6 v 3-6
  • 5-6V3-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-17 v 0-5
  • 4-17V0-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Lisa Brett
  • 21/05/2019
  • 21/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 v 0-8
  • 2-8V0-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: St Catherines Park
    Comment: Was 11/05 Now 21/05

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 16/05/2019
  • 16/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 6-6 v 0-2
  • 6-6V0-2
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Was 11th, Now The 16th

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-8 v 2-11
  • 3-8V2-11
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-6 v 4-8
  • 2-6V4-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 30/04/2019
  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-0 v 8-7
  • 2-0V8-7
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: 2nd In List

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-9 v 5-5
  • 3-9V5-5
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Zoey Coach Oliver Plunketts

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-4 v 4-3
  • 5-4V4-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 27/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 4-7 v 4-8
  • 4-7V4-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:TBC
  • 11/04/2019
  • 11/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-6 v 1-4
  • 3-6V1-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Was 6th Apr Now 11th Apr

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 09/04/2019
  • 09/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 v 4-3
  • 2-3V4-3
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Was 6/04 Now 9/04

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 6-10 v 2-3
  • 6-10V2-3
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Ciara Cronin
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-10 v 2-5
  • 2-10V2-5
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 23/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-3 v 4-13
  • 3-3V4-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Aoife O Dwyer
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-5 v 3-1
  • 5-5V3-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: St Annes No 23
    Comment: New Time / Venue

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-6 v 0-2
  • 3-6V0-2
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-7 v 0-9
  • 7-7V0-9
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 0-1 v 3-2
  • 0-1V3-2
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: David Carroll Fingallions

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/03/2019
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-3 v 6-10
  • 1-3V6-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly