League Table Under 13 Division 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
St Judes | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Na Fianna A | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
St Sylvesters | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Fingallians | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 18/06/2019
- 18/06/2019
- 19:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10/06/2019
- 10/06/2019
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-4 v 4-14
- 1-4V4-14
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019
- 16:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 06/06/2019
- 06/06/2019
- 19:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 7-13 v 1-5
- 7-13V1-5
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10-11 v 3-8
- 10-11V3-8
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 17/05/2019
- 17/05/2019
- 19:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 1-5 v 5-13
- 1-5V5-13
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 15/05/2019
- 15/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 1-8 v 1-5
- 1-8V1-5
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 14/05/2019
- 14/05/2019
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10-10 v 4-1
- 10-10V4-1
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 9-15 v 4-2
- 9-15V4-2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 11/05/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 3-6 v 3-12
- 3-6V3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11/05/2019
- 11:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 7-9 v 1-7
- 7-9V1-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 09/05/2019
- 09/05/2019
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 3-6 v 2-9
- 3-6V2-9
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 2-5 v 6-13
- 2-5V6-13
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 2-2 v 3-7
- 2-2V3-7
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 27/04/2019
- 16:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-3 v 2-1
- 0-3V2-1
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 5-5 v 4-6
- 5-5V4-6
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 9-8 v 0-3
- 9-8V0-3
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 06/04/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 3-9 v 1-3
- 3-9V1-3
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13-14 v 6-4
- 13-14V6-4
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 2-8 v 3-9
- 2-8V3-9
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 2-5 v 6-11
- 2-5V6-11
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 23/03/2019
- 16:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-4 v 6-16
- 4-4V6-16
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 11-14 v 4-4
- 11-14V4-4
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 7-11 v 3-4
- 7-11V3-4
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 4-9 v 2-2
- 4-9V2-2
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 02/03/2019
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 0-5 v 4-6
- 0-5V4-6
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/05/2019
- 16:00
- 25/05/19
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 16:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A