League Table Under 13 Division 3

Team Pld W L D Points For Points Against Points Diff Pts
Round Towers Lusk 8 8 0 0 153 63 90 24
Naomh Olaf 8 5 2 1 164 97 67 16
Ballyboughal 8 5 2 1 120 112 8 16
Ballyboden St Endas B 8 4 3 1 142 92 50 13
Fingal Ravens 7 3 3 1 118 114 4 10
Cuala A 8 3 4 1 118 130 -12 10
Foxrock Cabinteely B 7 2 4 1 109 141 -32 7
Round Towers Clondalkin 8 1 7 0 101 174 -73 3
St Marks 8 1 7 0 77 179 -102 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/06/2016
  • 21/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 8-4 v 6-7
  • 8-4V6-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Moyle Park

    Referee:Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • 15/06/2016
  • 15/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-3 v 2-3
  • 2-3V2-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: 11/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:59862 (Pending)
  • 15/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 3-4 v 7-7
  • 3-4V7-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: McGee Park
    Comment: 11/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:29949 (Pending)
  • 14/06/2016
  • 14/06/2016
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-13 v 6-4
  • 3-13V6-4
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: 11/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:Megan Campbell (Pending)
  • 14/06/2016
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Ballyboughal
    Comment: Conceded By Round Towers (C)

    Referee:21997 (Pending)
  • 07/06/2016
  • 07/06/2016
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 0-4 v 5-20
  • 0-4V5-20
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: 4/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:59862 (Pending)
  • 02/06/2016
  • 02/06/2016
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-4 v 1-7
  • 7-4V1-7
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
    Comment: 4/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:37481 (Pending)
  • 30/05/2016
  • 30/05/2016
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 5-7 v 6-7
  • 5-7V6-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: 4/6/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:28814 (Pending)
  • 28/05/2016
  • 28/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-6 v 3-7
  • 2-6V3-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Ballyboughal
    Comment: 30/4/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:13171 (Pending)
  • 24/05/2016
  • 24/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-4 v 2-7
  • 4-4V2-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: 14/05/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:28814 (Pending)
  • 21/05/2016
  • 21/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 5-7 v 5-7
  • 5-7V5-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:43007 (Pending)
  • 21/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas B

    Referee:21997 (Pending)
  • 21/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 2-11 v 0-2
  • 2-11V0-2
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • 18/05/2016
  • 18/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 1-5 v 8-11
  • 1-5V8-11
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: McGee Park
    Comment: 21/5/16 Rescheduled

    Referee:29949 (Pending)
  • 14/05/2016
  • 14/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-6 v 3-2
  • 2-6V3-2
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:35979 (Pending)
  • 14/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-7 v 1-8
  • 1-7V1-8
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford (Pending)
  • 14/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-3 v 4-7
  • 5-3V4-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • 07/05/2016
  • 07/05/2016
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 5-9 v 5-0
  • 5-9V5-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: 30/04/16 Match Rescheduled

    Referee:Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • 04/05/2016
  • 04/05/2016
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 2-3 v 8-4
  • 2-3V8-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: 30/4/16 Refixed

    Referee:54082 (Pending)
  • 03/05/2016
  • 03/05/2016
  • 21:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-10 v 1-6
  • 4-10V1-6
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: 30/4/16 Refixed

    Referee:Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 18/04/2016
  • 18/04/2016
  • 19:15
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 4-14 v 3-3
  • 4-14V3-3
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:52413 (Pending)
  • 16/04/2016
  • 16/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-2 v 6-15
  • 2-2V6-15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  • 16/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • 5-7 v 10-6
  • 5-7V10-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:7005 (Pending)
  • 16/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 2-6 v 1-4
  • 2-6V1-4
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • 09/04/2016
  • 09/04/2016
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-4 v 3-4
  • 2-4V3-4
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: 19/3/16 Match Rearranged

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh (Pending)
  • 19/03/2016
  • 19/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-13 v 4-3
  • 4-13V4-3
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:42979 (Pending)
  • 19/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-2 v 4-6
  • 2-2V4-6
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:28812 (Pending)
  • 19/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 2-3 v 4-7
  • 2-3V4-7
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • 12/03/2016
  • 12/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-7 v 2-7
  • 3-7V2-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:59865 (Pending)
  • 12/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-4 v 3-6
  • 2-4V3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:7005 (Pending)
  • 12/03/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 0-3 v 0-12
  • 0-3V0-12
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  • 28/02/2016
  • 28/02/2016
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-5 v 1-3
  • 5-5V1-3
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:54087 (Pending)
  • 27/02/2016
  • 27/02/2016
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 2-7 v 1-9
  • 2-7V1-9
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Round Towers Clondalkin
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  • 27/02/2016
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 9-8 v 1-2
  • 9-8V1-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:54082 (Pending)
  • 27/02/2016
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-3 v 7-8
  • 3-3V7-8
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 07/06/2016