Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 19/05/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 19/05/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 19/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 18/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 18/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 18/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 18/05/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids D
- St Brigids D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 18/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 18/05/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 18/05/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 16/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 15/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 15/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14/05/24
- Collinstown Lane
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13/05/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 08/05/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 05/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 05/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 05/05/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 05/05/24
- Donabate
- Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate B
- St Patricks Donabate B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 05/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 05/05/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 05/05/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 05/05/24
- Collinstown Lane
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 05/05/24
- Skerries
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 05/05/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 04/05/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 04/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- 04/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 04/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 04/05/24
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 04/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 04/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 02/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 01/05/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 29/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 29/04/24
- Hunters Run Park
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/04/24
- St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
- St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 7-8 v 4-1
- 7-8V4-1
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 7-8 v 6-4
- 7-8V6-4
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 3-2 v 3-9
- 3-2V3-9
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 1-2 v 5-10
- 1-2V5-10
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 4-6 v 11-7
- 4-6V11-7
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 2-5 v 10-14
- 2-5V10-14
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 4-3 v 5-7
- 4-3V5-7
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-7 v 1-10
- 4-7V1-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 5-3 v 5-8
- 5-3V5-8
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 6-9 v 8-5
- 6-9V8-5
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 9-11 v 2-2
- 9-11V2-2
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 7-6 v 5-4
- 7-6V5-4
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-5 v 5-12
- 4-5V5-12
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 6-6 v 2-6
- 6-6V2-6
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 2-5 v 1-7
- 2-5V1-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 0-0 v 10-4
- 0-0V10-4
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-5 v 3-4
- 4-5V3-4
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 0-6 v 3-15
- 0-6V3-15
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 4-10 v 2-3
- 4-10V2-3
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 3-4 v 4-10
- 3-4V4-10
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 3-12 v 5-7
- 3-12V5-7
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 1-2 v 9-8
- 1-2V9-8
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:45
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-3 v 6-7
- 2-3V6-7
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 03/04/2024
- 18:30
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 1-8 v 3-11
- 1-8V3-11
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 03/04/2024
- 18:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-18 v 4-10
- 2-18V4-10
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 06/04/2024
- 13:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 8-3 v 2-2
- 8-3V2-2
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 07/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 2-2 v 8-7
- 2-2V8-7
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 07/04/2024
- 14:45
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 2-22 v 1-2
- 2-22V1-2
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 07/04/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 4-4 v 14-11
- 4-4V14-11
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 07/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 4-7 v 5-8
- 4-7V5-8
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 15/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 5-9 v 1-6
- 5-9V1-6
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 15/04/2024
- 18:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 5-10 v 3-8
- 5-10V3-8
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 6-10 v 2-8
- 6-10V2-8
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-9 v 3-6
- 2-9V3-6
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 18/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-20 v 0-3
- 2-20V0-3
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/04/2024
- 18:45
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-8 v 3-7
- 2-8V3-7
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 20/04/2024
- 12:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 0-1 v 2-2
- 0-1V2-2
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 1-7 v 0-0
- 1-7V0-0
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 20/04/2024
- 10:00
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 2-3 v 2-1
- 2-3V2-1
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 20/04/2024
- 12:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 7-6 v 2-2
- 7-6V2-2
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 20/04/2024
- 10:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 2-2 v 2-3
- 2-2V2-3
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 20/04/2024
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 0-1 v 2-0
- 0-1V2-0
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 20/04/2024
- 15:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 2-4 v 2-6
- 2-4V2-6
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 21/04/2024
- 16:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 21/04/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10-13 v 4-6
- 10-13V4-6
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 21/04/2024
- 13:00
- St Monicas
- St Monicas
- 15-5 v 4-8
- 15-5V4-8
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 21/04/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 7-10 v 2-7
- 7-10V2-7
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 22/04/2024
- 18:45
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 5-5 v 3-3
- 5-5V3-3
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C