Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 21/04/24
- Phoenix Park
- Phoenix Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 20/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 20/04/24
- Phoenix Park
- Phoenix Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 20/04/24
- Tyrellstown
- Tyrellstown
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets B
- Bray Emmets B
- 20/04/24
- Hunters Run Park
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 15/04/24
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 08/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 07/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 06/04/24
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 06/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 06/04/24
- River Valley
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 6-3 v 0-3
- 6-3V0-3
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-6 v 2-5
- 3-6V2-5
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 2-8 v 6-8
- 2-8V6-8
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 2-5 v 5-4
- 2-5V5-4
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets