Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 24/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Castleknock
- Castleknock
- 21/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 21/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 21/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 21/04/24
- Drumnigh
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 21/04/24
- Clontarf Road
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 21/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 20/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
- 20/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels/St Marks/St Marys
- 20/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 20/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 17/04/24
- Clontarf Road
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill B
- Scoil Ui Chonaill B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 17/04/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 14/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 12/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10/04/24
- Newcastle
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 10/04/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock
- Castleknock
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 07/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 07/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 06/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 06/04/24
- St Mobhi Road
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 06/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 06/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 03/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill B
- Scoil Ui Chonaill B
- 03/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 20:00
- 20:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 31/03/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 3-0 v 4-1
- 3-0V4-1
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 8-6 v 5-4
- 8-6V5-4
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 1-12 v 0-5
- 1-12V0-5
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 0-3 v 9-12
- 0-3V9-12
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 3-2 v 7-4
- 3-2V7-4
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10-10 v 3-6
- 10-10V3-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 6-9 v 8-5
- 6-9V8-5
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-6 v 2-3
- 7-6V2-3
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-13 v 3-5
- 3-13V3-5
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-6 v 8-4
- 7-6V8-4
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 3-9 v 5-3
- 3-9V5-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 7-11 v 5-6
- 7-11V5-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 2-10 v 3-9
- 2-10V3-9
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 1-6 v 10-10
- 1-6V10-10
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 8-13 v 9-3
- 8-13V9-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy