Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 20/05/24
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 19/05/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/05/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 19/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/05/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 19/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 19/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/05/24
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19/05/24
- Rush
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/05/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 19/05/24
- Collinstown Lane
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19/05/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19/05/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 18/05/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 18/05/24
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters D
- St Sylvesters D
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 18/05/24
- Frank Kelly Park
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 18/05/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 18/05/24
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 18/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 15/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 15/05/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 15/05/24
- Donabate
- Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 15/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 14/05/24
- Pearse Park
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 13/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 13/05/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 08/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Na Gaeil Aeracha
- Na Gaeil Aeracha
- 08/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 08/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 08/05/24
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 05/05/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 05/05/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 05/05/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 05/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 04/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 04/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 04/05/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 04/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 04/05/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 04/05/24
- Pairc Ciceam
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 04/05/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 04/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 04/05/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 04/05/24
- Martin Savage Park
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 04/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 04/05/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 03/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 02/05/24
- Glencullen
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 02/05/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 01/05/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 01/05/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 01/05/24
- Pairc ui Thuathaill
- Pairc ui Thuathaill
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 01/05/24
- Skerries
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 01/05/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 29/04/24
- Portmarnock
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 29/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 29/04/24
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 24/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 24/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 24/04/24
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/02/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 0-7 v 3-5
- 0-7V3-5
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 12-4 v 1-1
- 12-4V1-1
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/02/2024
- 18:15
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 6-7 v 1-3
- 6-7V1-3
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 v 4-5
- 3-6V4-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 4-13 v 3-1
- 4-13V3-1
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 2-6 v 5-5
- 2-6V5-5
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-10 v 7-9
- 3-10V7-9
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 4-6 v 3-9
- 4-6V3-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-5 v 0-3
- 1-5V0-3
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-4 v 4-8
- 2-4V4-8
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 2-3 v 7-3
- 2-3V7-3
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-9 v 2-2
- 5-9V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 02/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 7-4 v 6-9
- 7-4V6-9
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 02/03/2024
- 18:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-9 v 1-4
- 2-9V1-4
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-2 v 4-15
- 0-2V4-15
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 2-4 v 5-11
- 2-4V5-11
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 4-7 v 1-4
- 4-7V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-1 v 1-9
- 1-1V1-9
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 4-10 v 7-9
- 4-10V7-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-4 v 4-5
- 1-4V4-5
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-6 v 2-4
- 2-6V2-4
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-3 v 4-3
- 3-3V4-3
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 10/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-7 v 8-10
- 3-7V8-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 18/03/2024
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-4 v 2-12
- 2-4V2-12
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 6-7 v 6-6
- 6-7V6-6
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 23/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-0 v 11-5
- 0-0V11-5
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 1-6 v 8-9
- 1-6V8-9
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 1-2 v 4-8
- 1-2V4-8
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-6 v 3-7
- 2-6V3-7
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 5-14 v 1-4
- 5-14V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10-15 v 1-1
- 10-15V1-1
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-8 v 3-12
- 2-8V3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/03/2024
- 15:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 1-6 v 5-6
- 1-6V5-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 4-7 v 2-3
- 4-7V2-3
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 7-9 v 3-5
- 7-9V3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-4 v 3-4
- 1-4V3-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 03/04/2024
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-5 v 3-14
- 2-5V3-14
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 03/04/2024
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 2-4 v 2-17
- 2-4V2-17
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 03/04/2024
- 20:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 4-12 v 1-9
- 4-12V1-9
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 04/04/2024
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 2-0 v 10-7
- 2-0V10-7
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 06/04/2024
- 15:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 8-5 v 0-3
- 8-5V0-3
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 06/04/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-8 v 2-2
- 3-8V2-2
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 06/04/2024
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-3 v 10-5
- 2-3V10-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 07/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 2-2 v 8-7
- 2-2V8-7
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 07/04/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- 1-8 v 1-4
- 1-8V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 07/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-8 v 2-6
- 4-8V2-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/04/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 5-16 v 1-3
- 5-16V1-3
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 07/04/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 4-11 v 2-7
- 4-11V2-7
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 07/04/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-5 v 2-5
- 1-5V2-5
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 07/04/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 1-7 v 6-5
- 1-7V6-5
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 07/04/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-6 v 0-7
- 1-6V0-7
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 08/04/2024
- 18:45
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-7 v 2-16
- 2-7V2-16
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 10/04/2024
- 20:15
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 2-7 v 0-3
- 2-7V0-3
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10/04/2024
- 19:45
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 1-3 v 4-11
- 1-3V4-11
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 10/04/2024
- 18:45
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna
- 1-6 v 4-12
- 1-6V4-12
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 15/04/2024
- 20:15
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 9-11 v 0-2
- 9-11V0-2
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 15/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 6-14 v 0-2
- 6-14V0-2
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 15/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-7 v 1-5
- 3-7V1-5
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 15/04/2024
- 19:45
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 4-11 v 2-11
- 4-11V2-11
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-10 v 2-8
- 1-10V2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-1 v 4-7
- 1-1V4-7
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 4-7 v 1-1
- 4-7V1-1
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 3-8 v 2-6
- 3-8V2-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 0-11 v 0-4
- 0-11V0-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 0-9 v 5-7
- 0-9V5-7
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 18/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-20 v 0-3
- 2-20V0-3
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-1 v 1-8
- 1-1V1-8
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 19/04/2024
- 19:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 4-13 v 5-6
- 4-13V5-6
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 20/04/2024
- 12:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-2 v 7-4
- 0-2V7-4
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 2-3 v 0-0
- 2-3V0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 20/04/2024
- 09:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-0 v 1-5
- 1-0V1-5
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 20/04/2024
- 12:30
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 1-1 v 8-7
- 1-1V8-7
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 9-9 v 0-0
- 9-9V0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 20/04/2024
- 09:30
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 1-0 v 1-5
- 1-0V1-5
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 20/04/2024
- 12:30
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 2-1 v 2-6
- 2-1V2-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-3 v 1-1
- 2-3V1-1
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 20/04/2024
- 09:30
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 1-2 v 1-2
- 1-2V1-2
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 20/04/2024
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-2 v 0-3
- 1-2V0-3
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-2 v 1-1
- 3-2V1-1
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 20/04/2024
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-5 v 2-0
- 1-5V2-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 20/04/2024
- 12:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 1-2 v 0-2
- 1-2V0-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 20/04/2024
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-1 v 0-3
- 3-1V0-3
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 20/04/2024
- 10:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 3-3 v 0-4
- 3-3V0-4
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 20/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0-3 v 2-4
- 0-3V2-4
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 20/04/2024
- 15:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 2-5 v 2-2
- 2-5V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 20/04/2024
- 15:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-5 v 1-1
- 1-5V1-1
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/04/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 12-3 v 4-4
- 12-3V4-4
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 21/04/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0-6 v 0-5
- 0-6V0-5
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 21/04/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 5-9 v 3-6
- 5-9V3-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 21/04/2024
- 13:00
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 3-6 v 5-6
- 3-6V5-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 21/04/2024
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 9-16 v 2-9
- 9-16V2-9
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 22/04/2024
- 18:45
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 5-5 v 3-3
- 5-5V3-3
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C