Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
05/05/24
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Grace Keane
Under 13 League Division 4
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
14:30
14:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
16:30
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
12:00
12:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
04/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
13:30
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:15
19:15
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
21/04/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
14:30
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
: Beth maguire
Referee
:Beth Maguire
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
: Coarse pepper
Referee
:Ciara Pepper
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
13:00
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
20/04/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
20/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group B
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
12:00
12:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
11:00
11:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Woods
20/04/24
Finglas
Finglas
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
2-7 v 4-5
2-7
V
4-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
5-9 v 0-3
5-9
V
0-3
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Caitlin Walsh
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
3-5 v 1-9
3-5
V
1-9
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-4 v 8-9
3-4
V
8-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
3-2 v 4-9
3-2
V
4-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
9-9 v 4-5
9-9
V
4-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-10 v 3-8
3-10
V
3-8
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-4 v 4-5
1-4
V
4-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
1-2 v 6-11
1-2
V
6-11
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Comment
: Alive Mc Ginley
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
7-9 v 3-7
7-9
V
3-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Comment
: Keenan Stewart
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
10-11 v 3-6
10-11
V
3-6
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
7-5 v 5-5
7-5
V
5-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-1 v 3-7
1-1
V
3-7
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-4 v 6-8
1-4
V
6-8
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
10-15 v 1-1
10-15
V
1-1
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
7-12 v 3-3
7-12
V
3-3
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
2-3 v 8-5
2-3
V
8-5
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
1-3 v 11-19
1-3
V
11-19
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-9 v 4-3
1-9
V
4-3
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-11 v 4-5
0-11
V
4-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Fintan's Sutton
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/2024
12:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-8 v 2-3
3-8
V
2-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/2024
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
12-10 v 3-1
12-10
V
3-1
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Caitlin McEvoy
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Caitlin Mcevoy
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-6 v 6-6
3-6
V
6-6
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Ruby Corcoran
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Ruby Corcoran
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
7-14 v 2-4
7-14
V
2-4
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Peter Hickey
Venue
: Gormanstown College
Under 14 League Division 5
07/04/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-5 v 5-12
2-5
V
5-12
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-0 v 3-13
0-0
V
3-13
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
0-8 v 1-7
0-8
V
1-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Barrog