Upcoming Fixtures : 26/04/2015 - 17/05/2015

Dublin Senior Championship Group A
13/05/2015
19:30Fingallians vsSt Brigids TBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsNa Fianna TBCMore
Dublin Intermediate Championship
13/05/2015
19:30Clann Mhuire vsParnells TBCMore
19:30Clontarf vsBallinteer St Johns TBCMore
19:30St Margarets vsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
Dublin Junior A Championship Group A
13/05/2015
19:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels BvsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsCuala TBCMore
19:30Portobello vsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Dublin Junior A Championship Group B
13/05/2015
19:30Castleknock vsSt Judes TBCMore
19:30St Maurs vsMan O War TBCMore
19:30St Peregrines vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
Adult Division 1 Cup
06/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
19:30Fingallians vsNa Fianna TBCMore
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsSt Sylvesters TBCMore
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids TBCMore
Adult Division 2 Cup
06/05/2015
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsMan O War TBCMore
19:30Clann Mhuire vsBray Emmets TBCMore
19:30Parnells vsClontarf TBCMore
19:30St Maurs vsBallinteer St Johns TBCMore
Adult Division 3 Cup
06/05/2015
19:30Croi Ro Naofa vsBallyboden St Endas BTBCMore
19:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Peregrines TBCMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Margarets TBCMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog vsCastleknock TBCMore
11/05/2015
18:45Ballyboden St Endas BvsCastleknock Reg Harbronmoved by agreementMore
Adult Division 4 Cup
27/04/2015
19:30O Tooles vsScoil Ui Chonaill Tom TanseyRefix from 08/04More
06/05/2015
19:30Cuala vsO Tooles TBCMore
19:30Portobello vsSt Judes TBCMore
19:30Skerries Harps vsSt Finians/Ballyboughal TBCMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street vsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCMore
Adult Division 5 Cup
29/04/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsRaheny Tony LennonMore
19:30Naomh Barrog vsFingallians BPeter TrimbleMore
19:30Ranelagh Gaels vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BSenan FinucaneMore
19:30Thomas Davis BvsNa Fianna BTommy ClintonMore
13/05/2015
19:30Fingallians BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsRanelagh Gaels TBCMore
19:30Naomh Barrog vsThomas Davis BTBCMore
19:30Raheny vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BTBCMore
Adult Division 6 Cup
29/04/2015
19:30Erins Isle vsParnells BSean KavanaghMore
19:30St Annes vsCraobh Chiaran Daren MaloneMore
19:30St James Gaels vsBallyboden St Endas CDavid FitzgeraldMore
13/05/2015
19:30Craobh Chiaran vsSt James Gaels TBCMore
19:30Erins Isle vsSt Annes TBCMore
19:30St Brigids BvsBallyboden St Endas CTBCMore
Adult Division 7 Cup
29/04/2015
19:30Castleknock BvsFingal Ravens Gerry McNallyMore
19:30Crumlin vsWhitehall Colmcille Pat MurphyMore
19:30Naomh Olaf vsLucan Sarsfields BGerry McGoughMore
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsClontarf BBrian MooreMore
13/05/2015
19:30Clontarf BvsCastleknock BTBCMore
19:30Fingal Ravens vsLucan Sarsfields BTBCMore
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsCrumlin TBCMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille vsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
Adult Division 8 Cup
29/04/2015
19:30Stars of Erin vsSt Finians (N) Seamus Farrelly More
19:30St Sylvesters BvsWild Geese Gavin DoneganMore
13/05/2015
19:30St Finians (N) vsWanderers TBCMore
19:30St Sylvesters BvsStars of Erin TBCMore
19:30Wild Geese vsNa Gaeil Oga TBCMore
Adult Division 9 Cup Group A
29/04/2015
19:30St Judes BvsErins Isle BDave McCabeMore
13/05/2015
19:30St Judes BvsSt Brendans TBCMore
Adult Division 9 Cup Group B
29/04/2015
19:30Man O War BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels Ollie LawlessMore
19:30Trinity Gaels vsRound Towers (L) Willy O'ConnorMore
13/05/2015
19:30Garristown vsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
19:30Round Towers (L) vsSt Monicas TBCMore
Adult Division 1 League
29/04/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas vsThomas Davis Keith TigheMore
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsFingallians Antoin KeatingMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Brigids Billy O ConnellMore
19:30St Sylvesters vsNa Fianna Derek McKittrickMore
Adult Division 3 League
29/04/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Margarets Reg HarbronMore
19:30Croi Ro Naofa vsLucan Sarsfields John DohertyMore
19:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsNaomh Mearnog Michelle Keating More
19:30St Peregrines vsCastleknock Angela GallagherMore
Adult Division 2 League
29/04/2015
19:30Ballinteer St Johns vsClann Mhuire Stephen HarbronMore
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsParnells Andrew McAllisterMore
19:30Man O War vsClontarf Finbarr ShanahanMore
19:30St Maurs vsBray Emmets George McAllisterMore
Adult Division 4 League
29/04/2015
19:30O Tooles vsTempleogue Synge Street Peter Cummins More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsCuala Orla SimpsonMore
19:30Skerries Harps vsSt Judes Joe DromgooleMore
19:30St Finians/Ballyboughal vsPortobello JP CarrollMore
Adult Division 5 League
06/05/2015
19:30Fingallians BvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BTBCMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsRaheny TBCMore
19:30Naomh Barrog vsRanelagh Gaels TBCMore
19:30Thomas Davis BvsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
Adult Division 6 League
06/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsSt Brigids BTBCMore
19:30Craobh Chiaran vsSt James Gaels TBCMore
19:30O Dwyers vsParnells BTBCMore
19:30St Annes vsErins Isle TBCMore
Adult Division 7 League
04/05/2015
19:15Castleknock BvsClontarf BEugene MurphyMore
06/05/2015
19:30Castleknock BvsLucan Sarsfields BTBCMore
19:30Crumlin vsClontarf BTBCMore
19:30Fingal Ravens vsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsWhitehall Colmcille TBCMore
Adult Division 8 League
06/05/2015
19:30Stars of Erin vsWild Geese TBCMore
19:30St Sylvesters BvsSt Finians (N) TBCMore
Adult Division 9 League
27/04/2015
19:15Trinity Gaels vsGarristown Anthony BrennanNot played More
06/05/2015
19:30Garristown vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BTBCMore
19:30Man O War BvsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
19:30Round Towers (L) vsErins Isle BTBCMore
19:30St Monicas vsSt Judes BTBCMore
Under 18 Division 1
27/04/2015
19:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsTempleogue Synge Street Keith TigheLeague FinalMore
Under 18 Division 2
27/04/2015
19:00Clontarf AvsSt Maurs Derek GreeneChange of date More
19:30Cuala AvsCastleknock APat MurphyMinor LFC v Kildare 28-02More
19:30Parnells vsO Tooles PJ MurrayMinor LFC v Kildare 28-02More
30/04/2015
15:00St Brigids AvsCastleknock ATBCr314-3,stbnotfchkifconcjpcrefMore
15:00St Maurs vsRound Towers (C) TBCr4rtcdefdocrefMore
04/05/2015
19:15Cuala AvsRound Towers (C) John DohertyChange of dateMore
Under 18 Division 3
27/04/2015
19:30Naomh Barrog vsLucan Sarsfields Michelle KeatingMinor LFC v Kildare 28-02More
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsSkerries Harps Liam Aherne ClarkeMinor LFC v Kildare 28-02More
19:30St Sylvesters vsBallinteer St Johns APhilip CullenMinor LFC v Kildare 28-02More
30/04/2015
15:00St Sylvesters vsLucan Sarsfields Brian Moorer421-03 lsdefer-tbpby30aprbmooreMore
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSkerries Harps TBC30-03, def by suc b moorereftbpby3004More
Under 18 Division 4
30/04/2015
15:00St Peregrines vsSt Finians (S) Peter Cummins r421-3 both tms unavpcumMore
Under 18 Division 5
27/04/2015
19:30Man O War vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BGeorge McAllisterLeague FinalMore
Under 17 Division 3
27/04/2015
18:45Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes AOrla Simpsonwas 20thMore
19:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsErin Go Bragh Tom CasserlyMore
28/04/2015
19:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsTrinity Gaels TBCchange of date More
03/05/2015
15:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsBeann Eadair TBCr2 be not avail, agMore
04/05/2015
19:15Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
19:15Erin Go Bragh vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
19:15Trinity Gaels vsCastleknock ATBCMore
10/05/2015
19:00Beann Eadair vsErin Go Bragh Anthony BrennanDate change More
11/05/2015
19:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsCastleknock ASenan FinucaneRefix from 28/02More
Under 16 Division 1
27/04/2015
19:30Fingallians vsBallinteer St Johns AAntoin Keatingmoved by agreementMore
28/04/2015
19:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsClontarf APaul Flanaganchanged from 19/4More
03/05/2015
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsFingallians TBCMore
16:30Clontarf AvsParnells TBCMore
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
10/05/2015
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsParnells TBCMore
16:30Ballyboden St Endas AvsFingallians TBCMore
15/05/2015
16:30Parnells vsFingallians Peter TrimbleMore
17/05/2015
16:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsClontarf ATBCMore
16:30Ballyboden St Endas AvsParnells TBCMore
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians TBCMore
Under 16 Division 2
29/04/2015
19:15Cuala AvsSt Peregrines Jonny JacksonMore
30/04/2015
16:30Naomh Mearnog vsSt Brigids ATBCR422-3,phcref-nmdefnewdateneededMore
03/05/2015
16:30Cuala AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
16:30O Dwyers vsBallyboden St Endas BTBCMore
10/05/2015
16:00Naomh Mearnog vsCuala AAndrew McAllisterRefix from 01/03More
16:00St Peregrines vsO Dwyers Billy O ConnellRefix from 01/03More
15/05/2015
19:30Naomh Mearnog vsBallyboden St Endas BWilly O'Connorgame off refix tbcMore
Under 16 Division 3
26/04/2015
16:30Naomh Barrog vsTempleogue Synge Street Tom TanseyMore
28/04/2015
19:30St Judes vsBallinteer St Johns BStephen Harbronchanged from 19/4More
30/04/2015
19:30Raheny AvsSt Monicas Damien BurnettDate TBC More
03/05/2015
16:00Naomh Barrog vsBallinteer St Johns BTBCRefix from 01/03More
16:30St Oliver Plunketts vsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCMore
10/05/2015
16:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Judes TBCRefix from 01/03More
16:00St Oliver Plunketts vsRaheny ATBCRefix from 01/03More
17/05/2015
16:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Monicas TBCChange of dateMore
Under 16 Division 4
26/04/2015
16:30St Sylvesters vsCraobh Chiaran Liam Aherne ClarkeMore
03/05/2015
16:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
16:30Craobh Chiaran vsFingal Ravens TBCMore
16:30Croi Ro Naofa vsSt Sylvesters TBCMore
16:30Man O War vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
10/05/2015
16:30Fingal Ravens vsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
16:30St Annes vsBallyboden St Endas CTBCMore
16:30St Peters vsCraobh Chiaran TBCMore
16:30St Sylvesters vsMan O War TBCMore
17/05/2015
16:30Craobh Chiaran vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
16:30Croi Ro Naofa vsBallyboden St Endas CTBCMore
16:30Fingal Ravens vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
16:30St Peters vsSt Annes TBCMore
Under 16 Division 5
26/04/2015
16:00St Finians (N) vsSt Marks Simon Redmond Refix from 01/03More
27/04/2015
16:30St James Gaels vsRobert Emmets Lee Moroneymoved by agreementMore
30/04/2015
16:30St Finians (N) vsWhitehall Colmcille TBCr5was 29-3 wc defer ACrefMore
19:15St James Gaels vsClontarf BLee Moroneyrefixed from 18/4More
Under 15 Division 1
30/04/2015
13:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes AFinbarr Shanahanr28-03, new date tbc finbS was refMore
13:30St Maurs vsKilmacud Crokes AGeorge McAllisterR3 was 14-03GmcAmaursntavailMore
02/05/2015
13:30Clontarf AvsScoil Ui Chonaill Peter TrimbleU16 Dub v KildareMore
09/05/2015
13:30Clontarf AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCU16 Dub v LaoisMore
13:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCU16 Dub v LaoisMore
Under 15 Division 2
02/05/2015
13:30Castleknock AvsFingallians TBCMore
13:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
13:30Naomh Olaf vsSt Brigids ATBCMore
04/05/2015
18:30Templeogue Synge Street vsFingallians Philip Fitzsimonsr128-02 clash u16 dub now4 may, p fitzMore
09/05/2015
13:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsCastleknock ATBCMore
13:30Fingallians vsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
13:30St Brigids AvsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
16/05/2015
13:30Castleknock AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
13:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Brigids ATBCMore
13:30Fingallians vsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
Under 15 Division 3
02/05/2015
13:30Naomh Barrog vsCuala ATBCMore
13:30Naomh Mearnog vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
09/05/2015
13:30Beann Eadair vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
13:30Naomh Mearnog vsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
16/05/2015
13:30Cuala AvsSkerries Harps TBCMore
13:30Naomh Mearnog vsBeann Eadair TBCMore
Under 15 Division 4
02/05/2015
13:30St Sylvesters vsTrinity Gaels TBCRefix from 28/02More
09/05/2015
13:30Ballyboden St Endas AvsTrinity Gaels Derek OmanChange of date More
Under 15 Division 5
30/04/2015
13:30Clontarf BvsSt Marys Saggart Derek Greener421-03stms defer d gr reftbpbyendaprMore
02/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
13:30St Marys Saggart vsClontarf BTBCMore
09/05/2015
13:30Clontarf BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSamildanach TBCMore
16/05/2015
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsClontarf BTBCMore
13:30Samildanach vsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 14 Division 1
04/05/2015
19:30Na Fianna AvsCuala ATBCRefix from 01/03 p trimbleMore
19:30St Sylvesters vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCRefix from 01/03 g mc aMore
08/05/2015
19:15Ballyboden St Endas AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
19:15Lucan Sarsfields vsCuala ATBCMore
19:15St Sylvesters vsNa Fianna ATBCMore
Under 14 Division 2
01/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsCastleknock ATBCMore
04/05/2015
19:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsFingallians TBCMore
19:30Parnells vsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 14 Division 3
01/05/2015
19:30Erins Isle vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
19:30Naomh Barrog vsMan O War TBCMore
19:30St Brigids AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
19:30St Oliver Plunketts vsBray Emmets TBCMore
19:30St Peregrines vsRaheny ATBCMore
08/05/2015
19:30Erins Isle vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
19:30Man O War vsRaheny ATBCMore
19:30Naomh Barrog vsBray Emmets TBCMore
19:30St Oliver Plunketts vsSt Peregrines TBCMore
11/05/2015
19:00Man O War vsSt Peregrines Laurence GroomeChange of date More
15/05/2015
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
19:30Man O War vsSt Oliver Plunketts TBCMore
19:30St Brigids AvsErins Isle TBCMore
19:30St Peregrines vsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
Under 14 Division 4
29/04/2015
19:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsNaomh Mearnog Derek GreeneRefix from 19/04More
04/05/2015
19:30Naomh Mearnog vsErin Go Bragh Joe DromgooleRefix from 01/03More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Annes Derek GreeneRefix from 01/03More
19:30St Judes vsO Dwyers David FitzgeraldRefix from 01/03More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Patricks Donabate Anthony ClintonRefix from 01/03More
08/05/2015
19:15Erin Go Bragh vsO Dwyers TBCwas 24-04 feile now 08-05More
19:15Naomh Mearnog vsSt Annes TBCwas 24-04 feile now 08-05More
Under 14 Division 5
01/05/2015
19:15Ballyboughal vsRound Towers (C) TBCwas24-04, now 01-05More
19:15Trinity Gaels vsSt Marks TBCwas24-04, now 01-05More
19:30Ballyboughal vsWhitehall Colmcille TBCRefix from 01/03More
04/05/2015
19:30Craobh Chiaran vsTrinity Gaels TBCRefix from 01/03More
19:30Round Towers (C) vsSt Marks TBCRefix from 01/03More
08/05/2015
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsTrinity Gaels TBCR3-15-3 intercounty clashMore
19:30Round Towers (C) vsWhitehall Colmcille TBCR3-15-3 intercounty clashMore
Under 14 Division 6 South
01/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsBallinteer St Johns BTBCMore
19:30Croi Ro Naofa vsBallymun Kickhams TBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCuala BTBCMore
08/05/2015
19:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsKilmacud Crokes CTBCMore
19:30Ballymun Kickhams vsBallinteer St Johns BTBCMore
19:30Cuala BvsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
15/05/2015
19:30Cuala BvsBallinteer St Johns BTBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
Under 14 Division 6 North
01/05/2015
19:30Fingal Ravens vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsRaheny BTBCMore
19:30Round Towers (L) vsClontarf BTBCMore
08/05/2015
19:30Clontarf BvsFingal Ravens TBCMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsRound Towers (L) TBCMore
19:30Skerries Harps vsRaheny BTBCMore
15/05/2015
19:30Clontarf BvsRaheny BTBCMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsSkerries Harps TBCMore
19:30Round Towers (L) vsFingal Ravens TBCMore
Under 13 Division 1
28/04/2015
19:00St Judes vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley AReg HarbronMore
30/04/2015
19:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ALaura BourkeMore
04/05/2015
15:00Lucan Sarsfields vsNa Fianna ASinead ComerfordMore
09/05/2015
15:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsCastleknock ABeth MolloyMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ALaura BourkeMore
15:00St Brigids AvsNa Fianna AAntoin KeatingMore
15:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas AJenny Merrigan More
16/05/2015
15:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsCastleknock ATBCMore
15:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsSt Judes TBCMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Brigids ATBCMore
Under 13 Division 2
06/05/2015
19:00St Oliver Plunketts vsO Tooles JP CarrollMore
Under 13 Division 3
30/04/2015
19:15Beann Eadair vsKilmacud Crokes BKellie BrownRefix from 28/02More
19:15Erin Go Bragh vsBallyboden St Endas BThomas HobanDeferred from 21/03 due to Confirmations in EgoBMore
19:15St Maurs vsNaomh Olaf Liam ProutRefix from 28/02More
Under 13 Division 4
30/04/2015
19:30Man O War vsTrinity Gaels Yvonne CampbellRefix from 07/03More
09/05/2015
15:00Man O War vsErins Isle Yvonne CampbellMore
15:00O Dwyers vsTrinity Gaels Jonny JacksonMore
15:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Vincents Michelle Keating More
16/05/2015
15:00O Dwyers vsMan O War TBCMore
15:00St Vincents vsWestmanstown Gaels TBCMore
15:00Trinity Gaels vsErins Isle TBCMore
Under 13 Division 5 North
29/04/2015
19:15St Monicas vsSt Oliver Plunketts Gary Boyce More
30/04/2015
19:15Fingallians vsSt Monicas John GouldingRefix from 28/02More
Under 13 Division 5 South
30/04/2015
19:30Stars of Erin vsSt James Gaels Pat MurphyRefix from 28/02More
19:30St Marys Saggart vsLucan Sarsfields Jim TurnerRefix from 28/02More
09/05/2015
15:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsStars of Erin Jenny Merrigan More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt James Gaels Sinead ComerfordMore
15:00St Judes BvsSt Marys Saggart Kate BarrMore
16/05/2015
15:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
15:00Stars of Erin vsSt Judes BTBCMore
15:00St James Gaels vsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 12 One Team North
26/04/2015
17:00Fingal Ravens vsRound Towers (L) Yvonne CampbellMore
17:00Naomh Barrog vsBeann Eadair ASean KavanaghCancelled by BarrogMore
17:00Naomh Mearnog vsSkerries Harps George McAllisterCancelledMore
17:00St Finians (S) vsParnells Megan CampbellMore
17:00Trinity Gaels vsFingallians Ciara FoleyPostponedMore
03/05/2015
17:00Fingal Ravens vsRaheny Yvonne CampbellMore
17:00Man O War vsSt Vincents AGeorge McAllisterMore
17:00Round Towers (L) vsNaomh Barrog Ollie LawlessMore
17:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsFingallians Leona CorrMore
17:00Skerries Harps vsParnells John GouldingMore
17:00St Brigids vsBeann Eadair ASally O'BrienMore
17:00St Finians (S) vsNaomh Mearnog Mark CampbellMore
17:00St Maurs vsBallyboughal Megan CampbellMore
17:00Trinity Gaels vsErins Isle Isobel FlahertyMore
10/05/2015
17:00Fingallians vsFingal Ravens Sean KavanaghMore
17:00Parnells vsBeann Eadair AKevin RocheMore
17:00Skerries Harps vsMan O War John GouldingMore
17:00St Brigids vsRound Towers (L) Sally O'BrienMore
17:00St Finians (S) vsBallyboughal Mark CampbellMore
17:00St Maurs vsNaomh Barrog Megan CampbellMore
17:00Trinity Gaels vsClontarf Yvonne CampbellMore
17/05/2015
17:00Ballyboughal vsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCMore
17:00Beann Eadair AvsSkerries Harps TBCMore
17:00Erins Isle vsSt Finians (S) TBCMore
17:00Man O War vsClontarf TBCMore
17:00Naomh Barrog vsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
17:00Naomh Mearnog vsFingal Ravens TBCMore
17:00Parnells vsSt Brigids TBCMore
17:00St Maurs vsFingallians TBCMore
17:00St Vincents AvsRaheny TBCMore
Under 12 One Team South
26/04/2015
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsCrumlin Kate BarrMore
17:00Robert Emmets vsKilmacud Crokes BJenny Merrigan More
17:00St Judes vsTempleogue Synge Street Jonny JacksonMore
30/04/2015
19:00St Marks vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley BCiaran PollockMore
03/05/2015
17:00Crumlin vsRobert Emmets Tom CasserlyMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsTempleogue Synge Street Aoife PaddenMore
17:00Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Ciara Regan More
17:00Round Towers (C) vsCroi Ro Naofa David FitzgeraldMore
17:00St Annes vsKilmacud Crokes BJenny Merrigan More
10/05/2015
17:00Croi Ro Naofa vsSt Judes BCiaran PollockMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsRobert Emmets Ciara OSheaMore
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsTempleogue Synge Street Jenny Merrigan More
17:00Round Towers (C) vsSt Marks Ciara Regan More
17:00Thomas Davis vsSt Annes Aisling Whitely More
17/05/2015
17:00Croi Ro Naofa vsSt Annes TBCMore
17:00Crumlin vsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
17:00St Marks vsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
17:00Templeogue Synge Street vsRobert Emmets TBCMore
17:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
26/04/2015
13:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Peregrines Orla Kavanaghjessica moodyMore
13:00St Patricks Donabate vsBallyboden St Endas Sarah Austinamy o brienMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Jessica MoodyNot PlayedMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsNa Fianna Sadie Laniganciara reganMore
17:00Na Fianna BvsSt Judes Laurence Groomealannah kellyMore
29/04/2015
19:15Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Peregrines Eugene Murphydavid murphyMore
03/05/2015
17:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsBallinteer St Johns Lee Moroneykatie grimesMore
17:00Castleknock vsNa Fianna BSinead O Farrellysean kavanaghMore
17:00Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Patricks Donabate Jessica Moodyaoife o gradyMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsCuala Sinead Comerfordthomas hobanMore
17:00Na Fianna vsBallyboden St Endas Aoife Mc Grathkevin rocheMore
17:00St Judes vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley Beth Molloykate barrMore
10/05/2015
17:00Ballinteer St Johns vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Eilis Murphyaoife o gradyMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsClontarf Kate Barrkatie grimesMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Patricks Donabate Sinead Comerfordaoife paddenMore
17/05/2015
17:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Peregrines TBCMore
17:00Clontarf vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
17:00Cuala vsBallyboden St Endas TBCMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsCastleknock TBCMore
17:00Na Fianna vsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
17:00St Judes vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
17:00St Patricks Donabate vsNa Fianna BTBCMore
Under 11 All County X (1 Teams)
16/05/2015
17:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Monicas TBCMore
17:00Fingallians vsGarristown TBCMore
17:00Skerries Harps vsO Tooles TBCMore
17:00St Marys Saggart vsThomas Davis TBCMore
Under 11 All County Y (1 Teams)
16/05/2015
17:00Erin Go Bragh vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
17:00Shankill vsSt Maurs TBCMore
17:00Trinity Gaels vsSt Judes TBCMore
Under 11 All County (2 teams)
16/05/2015
17:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Oliver Plunketts TBCMore
17:00Beann Eadair vsSt Sylvesters TBCMore
17:00Cuala AvsSt Vincents TBCMore
17:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBallyboden St Endas BTBCMore
Under 11 All County (3 Teams)
16/05/2015
17:00Castleknock AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
17:00Clontarf AvsRaheny ATBCMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Brigids ATBCMore
Under 10 Northside X (1 team)
16/05/2015
14:00Craobh Chiaran vsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCMore
14:00Na Fianna AvsParnells TBCMore
14:00St Monicas vsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
Under 10 Northside Y (1 team)
16/05/2015
14:00Ballyboughal vsClann Mhuire TBCMore
14:00Fingal Ravens vsBeann Eadair TBCMore
14:00Round Towers (L) vsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (1 team)
16/05/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt James Gaels TBCMore
14:00Cuala AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
14:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsTempleogue Synge Street TBCMore
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsBray Emmets TBCMore
14:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
Under 10 Northside X (2 Teams)
16/05/2015
14:00Clontarf AvsSt Peregrines TBCMore
14:00Na Fianna AvsSt Oliver Plunketts TBCMore
14:00Raheny AvsMan O War TBCMore
14:00St Brigids AvsFingallians TBCMore
Under 10 Northside Y (2 teams)
16/05/2015
14:00Erins Isle vsClontarf ATBCMore
14:00Naomh Mearnog vsSt Maurs TBCMore
14:00Parnells vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
14:00St Vincents vsSt Patricks Donabate TBCMore
Under 10 Southside (2 teams)
16/05/2015
14:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
14:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
14:00Cuala AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
14:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
14:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
Under 9 Northside (1 team)
26/04/2015
10:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Brigids ATBCMore
10:00Garristown vsClontarf ATBCMore
10:00Naomh Mearnog vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Clontarf AvsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
10:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsBallymun Kickhams TBCMore
10:00Garristown vsErin Go Bragh TBCMore
10:00St Brigids AvsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (1 team)
26/04/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
10:00Cuala AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Marks TBCMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10:00Shankill vsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
10:00St Marys Saggart vsCuala ATBCMore
Under 9 Northside X (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Castleknock AvsClontarf ATBCMore
10:00Erins Isle vsFingallians TBCMore
10:00Na Fianna AvsSt Sylvesters TBCMore
10:00O Tooles vsBeann Eadair TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Castleknock AvsNa Fianna ATBCMore
10:00Clontarf AvsErins Isle TBCMore
10:00Fingallians vsBeann Eadair TBCMore
10:00St Sylvesters vsO Tooles TBCMore
Under 9 Northside Y (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Beann Eadair vsRaheny ATBCMore
10:00St Finians (S) vsNa Fianna ATBCMore
10:00St Vincents vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
10:00Whitehall Colmcille vsSt Maurs TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Na Fianna AvsBeann Eadair TBCMore
10:00Raheny AvsSt Vincents TBCMore
10:00Skerries Harps vsSt Maurs TBCMore
10:00St Finians (S) vsWhitehall Colmcille TBCMore
Under 9 Southside (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
10:00Round Towers (C) vsCuala ATBCMore
10:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas BTBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
10:00Cuala AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsSt Judes TBCMore
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsBallyboden St Endas BTBCMore
Under 8 Northside X (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
10:00Na Fianna AvsO Tooles TBCMore
10:00St Maurs vsRaheny ATBCMore
10:00St Vincents vsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Raheny AvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
10:00Skerries Harps vsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
10:00St Maurs vsO Tooles TBCMore
10:00St Vincents vsNa Fianna ATBCMore
Under 8 Northside Y (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
10:00Parnells vsNa Fianna ATBCMore
10:00Round Towers (L) vsSt Patricks Donabate TBCMore
10:00St Vincents vsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Castleknock AvsParnells TBCMore
10:00Na Fianna AvsSt Vincents TBCMore
10:00St Brigids AvsRound Towers (L) TBCMore
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
Under 8 Southside X (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
10:00St Marys Saggart vsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsRound Towers (C) TBCMore
10:00Cuala AvsSt Marys Saggart TBCMore
10:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsSt Annes TBCMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 8 Southside Y (2 teams)
26/04/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Judes TBCMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis TBCMore
10:00Stars of Erin vsCuala ATBCMore
17/05/2015
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsStars of Erin TBCMore
10:00Cuala AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy TBCMore
10:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes TBCMore