Upcoming Fixtures : 29/07/2014 - 19/08/2014

Junior C Adult Championship 2014 Group B
11/08/2014
19:30Fingallians BvsNa Fianna BTBCMore
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsCrumlin TBCMore
Junior C Adult Championship 2014 Group A
11/08/2014
19:30Templogue Synge Street vsSt Annes TBCMore
19:30Thomas Davis BvsSt Sylvesters BTBCMore
Junior D Adult Championship 2014 Group A
11/08/2014
19:30Fingal Ravens vsRanelagh Gaels TBCMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille vsCraobh Chiaran TBCMore
Junior D Adult Championship 2014 Group B
11/08/2014
19:30Naomh Olaf vsSt James Gaels TBCMore
19:30Stars of Erin vsO Dwyers TBCMore
Junior E Adult Championship 2014 Group B
11/08/2014
19:30Ballinteer St Johns BvsRound Towers (C) BTBCMore
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsWanderers TBCMore
Junior F Adult Championship 2014
30/07/2014
19:30Erins Isle vsErin Go Bragh Derek GreeneMore
19:30Robert Emmets vsWild Geese Tom CasserlyMore
19:30St Finians (N) vsClontarf BSimon RedmondMore
06/08/2014
19:30Erin Go Bragh vsClontarf BKevin DohertyMore
19:30Robert Emmets vsSt Finians (N) Paul FlanaganMore
19:30Wild Geese vsErins Isle Gerry McNallyMore
11/08/2014
19:30Clontarf BvsRobert Emmets TBCMore
19:30Erin Go Bragh vsWild Geese TBCMore
19:30Erins Isle vsSt Finians (N) TBCMore
Junior G Adult Championship 2014
30/07/2014
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsSt Monicas Pat MurphyMore
19:30Round Towers (L) vsSt Brendans David O'ConnorMore
19:30Trinity Gaels vsSt Judes BPJ MurrayMore
06/08/2014
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy BvsTrinity Gaels Tom CasserlyMore
19:30St Brendans vsSt Judes BEugene MurphyMore
19:30St Monicas vsRound Towers (L) Paul McLoughlinMore
11/08/2014
19:30Round Towers (L) vsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
19:30St Brendans vsSt Monicas TBCMore
19:30St Judes BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BTBCMore
13/08/2014
19:30St Monicas vsTrinity Gaels Sean Hayesdef from 23-07 at req tg s hayes avail tbcMore
Adult League Division 1
30/07/2014
19:30Fingallians vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley Finbarr Shanahandate subject to changeMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes vsNa Fianna Keith Tighedate subject to changeMore
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids Robbie Glennondate subject to changeMore
11/08/2014
19:30Ballyboden St Endas vsFingallians TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley vsParnells TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Na Fianna vsThomas Davis TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30St Brigids vsKilmacud Crokes TBCdate subject to changeMore
Adult League Division 2
30/07/2014
19:30Ballinteer St Johns vsLucan Sarsfields Ronald Malonedate subject to changeMore
19:30Clann Mhuire vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Derek McKittrickdate subject to changeMore
19:30Clontarf vsRound Towers (C) Antoin Keatingdate subject to changeMore
19:30St Sylvesters vsSt Maurs George McAllisterdate subject to changeMore
11/08/2014
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsBallinteer St Johns TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields vsClann Mhuire TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Round Towers (C) vsSt Sylvesters TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30St Maurs vsClontarf TBCdate subject to changeMore
Adult League Division 3
30/07/2014
19:30Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsMan O War Daren Malonedate subject to changeMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog vsSt Peregrines Peter Trimbledate subject to changeMore
19:30St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas BPhilip Fitzsimonsdate subject to changeMore
11/08/2014
19:30Ballyboden St Endas BvsNaomh Mearnog TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Croi Ro Naofa vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Man O War vsSt Margarets TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30St Peregrines vsSt Judes TBCdate subject to changeMore
Adult League Division 4
30/07/2014
19:30Castleknock vsO Tooles Sean Gahandate subject to changeMore
19:30Cuala vsSt Finians/Ballyboughal Senan Finucanedate subject to changeMore
19:30Raheny vsPortobello Martin Grehandate subject to changeMore
06/08/2014
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSkerries Harps Anthony Brennandate subject to changeMore
11/08/2014
19:30O Tooles vsRaheny TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Portobello vsCastleknock TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30Skerries Harps vsCuala TBCdate subject to changeMore
19:30St Finians/Ballyboughal vsScoil Ui Chonaill TBCdate subject to changeMore
Adult League Division 5
30/07/2014
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsCraobh Chiaran Reg HarbronMore
Adult League Division 8
30/07/2014
19:30Robert Emmets vsCuala BTBCmoved from 14/7More
11/08/2014
19:30Cuala BvsClontarf BDavid MurphyMore
Adult League Division 9
11/08/2014
00:00Trinity Gaels vsRound Towers (L) TBCMore
18/08/2014
00:00Wild Geese vsTrinity Gaels TBCMore
Adult Cup Division 5
11/08/2014
19:30Craobh Chiaran vsKilmacud Crokes BMartin GrehanMore
19:30Na Fianna BvsNaomh Barrog Laurence GroomeMore
18/08/2014
19:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsFingallians BTBCMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsNaomh Barrog TBCMore
19:30St Brigids BvsCraobh Chiaran Ronald MaloneMore