Upcoming Fixtures : 20/09/2014 - 11/10/2014

Junior F Adult Championship 2014 knockout stages
10/10/2014
20:00Wild Geese vsErins Isle TBCFinalMore
Adult League Division 1
05/10/2014
15:00Ballyboden St Endas vsKilmacud Crokes TBCMore
15:00St Brigids vsParnells TBCMore
15:00Thomas Davis vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley TBCMore
Adult League Division 2
24/09/2014
19:00Ballinteer St Johns vsLucan Sarsfields Ronald Maloneplay or concedeMore
05/10/2014
15:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Sylvesters TBCoff due to Dublin DutyMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields vsClontarf TBCchanged due to championship repllayMore
15:00Round Towers (C) vsSt Maurs TBCoff to be refixedMore
Adult League Division 3
05/10/2014
15:00Ballyboden St Endas vsSt Margarets TBCMore
Adult League Division 4
24/09/2014
19:45O Tooles vsPortobello Derek McKittrickunder lightsMore
Adult League Division 5
05/10/2014
15:00Craobh Chiaran vsNaomh Barrog TBCPlay Or ConcedeMore
Adult League Division 6
21/09/2014
15:00St Finians (N) vsSt James Gaels Simon RedmondPlay Or ConcedeMore
Adult League Division 8
05/10/2014
15:00Cuala BvsClontarf BDavid MurphyPlay or ConcedeMore
Adult League Division 9
24/09/2014
19:30Round Towers (L) vsSt Monicas PJ MurrayPlay or ConcedeMore
Adult Cup Division 4 knock out stages
05/10/2014
15:00Portobello vsCastleknock TBCSemi FinalMore
Adult Cup Division 5
21/09/2014
12:00Na Fianna BvsNaomh Barrog PJ Murrayplay or concedeMore
Adult Cup Division 6 knock out stages
21/09/2014
15:00St Annes vsThomas Davis BTommy ClintonMore
24/09/2014
19:30Ranelagh Gaels vsSt James Gaels John Dohertyunder lightsMore
Adult Cup Division 7 knock out stages
21/09/2014
15:00Naomh Olaf vsFingal Ravens Gerry McGoughMore
15:00O Dwyers vsCrumlin Gerry McNallyMore
Under 18 Division 1 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
18:00St Judes vsNa Fianna AKeith TigheMore
Under 18 Division 1 Championship Group B
20/09/2014
15:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsTempleogue Synge Street Tony LennonRefixed Venue and DateMore
Under 18 Division 2 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
15:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Sylvesters Tom CasserlyMore
15:30O Tooles vsFingallians Gerry McNallyMore
22/09/2014
19:30O Tooles vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Derek McKittrickwas 15-9 chg agreesd ref notifiedMore
Under 18 Division 2 Championship Group B
20/09/2014
18:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsRound Towers (C) Tommy ClintonMore
Under 18 Division 3 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
15:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsCuala AMartin GrehanMore
Under 18 Division 3 Championship Group B
20/09/2014
15:30Naomh Barrog vsClontarf APhilip CullenMore
Under 18 Division 4 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
15:30Skerries Harps vsMan O War John GouldingMore
Under 18 Division 4 Championship Group B
20/09/2014
15:30Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields Stephen HarbronMore
Under 17 Championship
20/09/2014
15:00Naomh Mearnog vsRaheny ADerek McKittrickMore
04/10/2014
19:00Robert Emmets vsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels TBCMore
19:00St Monicas vsNaomh Mearnog TBCMore
11/10/2014
15:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Monicas Philip FitzsimonsDate change be argeeement KN More
U16 Division 1 Championship Group A
21/09/2014
18:00Fingallians vsCuala APJ MurrayMore
U16 Division 1 Championship Group B
22/09/2014
18:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsNa Fianna AKeith TigheMore
29/09/2014
18:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes ADerek McKittrickMore
U16 Division 3 Championship Group B
21/09/2014
11:30Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsScoil Ui Chonaill Laura BourkeMore
U16 Division 4 Championship
21/09/2014
16:30Erins Isle vsBeann Eadair Peter TrimbleMore
16:30Na Fianna BvsSkerries Harps Philip CullenMore
U15 Division 1 Championship
20/09/2014
13:30Castleknock AvsSt Brigids AJoe FarrellMore
13:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes AMartin GrehanMore
13:30Parnells vsBallinteer St Johns ALaura BourkeMore
U15 Division 3 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
13:30Templeogue Synge Street vsO Dwyers Lee MoroneyVenue confirmed - Bushy ParkMore
U15 Division 4 Championship Group A
20/09/2014
13:30Na Fianna AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley APeter TrimbleMore
13:30St Sylvesters vsFingal Ravens Andrew McAllisterMore
U15 Division 4 Championship Group B
20/09/2014
13:30Craobh Chiaran vsRobert Emmets Gavin DoneganMore
U14 Division 1 Championship
21/09/2014
13:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ALaura BourkeMore
13:00Na Fianna AvsErins Isle Paul McLoughlinMore
13:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsBallyboden St Endas AGavin DoneganMore
U14 Division 2 Championship Group A
21/09/2014
13:00Clontarf AvsBallyboden St Endas BJohn DohertyMore
13:00Fingallians vsTempleogue Synge Street Andrew McAllisterMore
23/09/2014
18:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsTempleogue Synge Street Tommy ClintonMore
U14 Division 2 Championship Group B
21/09/2014
13:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Monicas Keith TigheMore
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsCastleknock AEugene MurphyMore
24/09/2014
18:15Castleknock AvsBallinteer St Johns ATommy ClintonMore
U14 Division 3 Championship Group B
21/09/2014
11:00St Sylvesters vsNaomh Olaf Ollie LawlessMore
U13 Division 4 Cup Group A
20/09/2014
13:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsGarristown Daren MaloneMore
U13 Division 5 Cup Group B
20/09/2014
15:00Round Towers (L) vsBallyboden St Endas CLaurence GroomeMore
U13 Division 5B Cup Group A
20/09/2014
16:00Whitehall Colmcille vsNa Fianna CMichelle Keating More
25/09/2014
18:00Whitehall Colmcille vsBallinteer St Johns BOllie LawlessMore
U13 Division 6 Cup Group A
20/09/2014
15:00Fingal Ravens vsBallymun Kickhams Gavin CampbellMore
U13 Division 6 Cup Group B
20/09/2014
15:00Craobh Chiaran vsSt Marys Saggart Gavin DoneganMore
25/09/2014
18:00St Marys Saggart vsSt James Gaels Eugene MurphyMore
Under 13 Division 6
20/09/2014
15:00Trinity Gaels vsKilmacud Crokes CPJ MurrayMore
Under 12 One Team
21/09/2014
17:00Clontarf BvsSt Maurs Kellie BrownMore
17:00Croi Ro Naofa vsStars of Erin Ciaran PollockMore
17:00Cuala AvsBray Emmets Jenny Merrigan More
17:00Erin Go Bragh vsTrinity Gaels Paul Prunty game offMore
17:00Erins Isle vsWhitehall Colmcille Jessica ComerfordMore
17:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsGarda/Westmanstown Gaels Amee EganMore
17:00Man O War vsBeann Eadair Yvonne CampbellMore
17:00Naomh Olaf vsBallyboden St Endas BAisling Whitely More
17:00O Tooles vsSt Vincents Amy O'DriscollGame changed to thursMore
17:00Skerries Harps vsSt Sylvesters Fionnuala SheridanMore
17:00St Annes vsRobert Emmets Sarah LahiffMore
17:00St Finians (S) vsClann Mhuire Ciara FoleyMore
05/10/2014
16:45Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Annes TBCMore
16:45Beann Eadair vsClontarf BTBCMore
16:45Bray Emmets vsCroi Ro Naofa TBCMore
16:45Clann Mhuire vsSkerries Harps TBCMore
16:45Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsErins Isle TBCMore
16:45Robert Emmets vsCuala ATBCMore
16:45Stars of Erin vsNaomh Olaf TBCMore
16:45St Maurs vsSt Finians (S) TBCMore
16:45St Sylvesters vsMan O War TBCMore
16:45St Vincents vsKilmacud Crokes BTBCMore
16:45Trinity Gaels vsO Tooles TBCMore
16:45Whitehall Colmcille vsErin Go Bragh TBCMore
Under 12 Two Teams
21/09/2014
13:30Na Fianna AvsLucan Sarsfields Sinead ComerfordPaul BourkeMore
17:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsKilmacud Crokes ADanielle Aylmer Leanne DickerMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsSt Oliver Plunketts Kate BarrRachael GallagherMore
17:00Clontarf AvsCastleknock ADarragh ReddyMichelle KeatingMore
17:00St Brigids AvsFingallians Paul BourkeLaura BourkeMore
17:00St Judes vsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ABeth MolloyAlicica FitzpatrickMore
05/10/2014
16:45Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ATBCMore
16:45Fingallians vsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
16:45Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsBallyboden St Endas ATBCMore
16:45Lucan Sarsfields vsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
16:45Na Fianna BvsSt Judes TBCMore
16:45St Oliver Plunketts vsClontarf ATBCMore
Under 11 One team
20/09/2014
17:00Beann Eadair vsSt Finians (S) Kellie BrownMore
17:00Erins Isle vsBallyboughal Laura Bourkegame offMore
17:00Fingal Ravens vsRaheny ACiara FoleyMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley BvsTempleogue Synge Street Eabha Rutledge More
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsRound Towers (L) Ciaran PollockMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsSt Maurs Cian O'DohertyMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis Laura WintersMore
17:00Naomh Barrog vsNaomh Mearnog Darragh ReddyMore
17:00Naomh Olaf vsParnells Orla MoffatMore
17:00Robert Emmets vsSt Brigids ASarah LahiffMore
17:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsSt Vincents Craig ConnorMore
17:00Skerries Harps vsSt Annes Yvonne CampbellMore
17:00St James Gaels vsGarristown Shauna Allengame offMore
17:00St Marks vsKilmacud Crokes BOlwen CareyMore
Under 11 Two Teams
20/09/2014
16:30Clontarf AvsCastleknock AMeabh ShinePatricia GrehanMore
16:30Clontarf BvsSt Peregrines Caoilainn McDaidCatherine MurphyMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsNa Fianna BShauna GarvinJessica MoodyMore
17:00Cuala AvsBallinteer St Johns AAoife O'Grady Jenny FreeleyMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Ciara Regan Ciara OSheaMore
17:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsFingallians Maria CarrFionnuala SheridanMore
17:00Na Fianna AvsBallyboden St Endas BMargaret MohanAoife PaddenMore
17:00St Judes vsSt Patricks Donabate Niamh O DonnellMary Ruth HealyMore
04/10/2014
17:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsNa Fianna BTBCMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsClontarf ATBCMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsClontarf BTBCMore
17:00Castleknock AvsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
17:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Judes TBCMore
17:00Cuala AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ATBCMore
17:00Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17:00St Peregrines vsSt Patricks Donabate TBCMore
11/10/2014
16:30Clontarf BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BTBCMore
16:30Clontarf AvsKilmacud Crokes ATBCMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsFingallians TBCMore
17:00Foxrock/Cabinteeley AvsBallinteer St Johns ATBCMore
17:00St Patricks Donabate vsLucan Sarsfields TBCMore
Under 10 Girls, 1 team group
20/09/2014
14:00Ballymun Kickhams vsSt Maurs TBCMore
17:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Judes Amy MahonyMore
17:00Erins Isle vsStars of Erin Laura Bourkegame offMore
17:00Man O War vsO Tooles Laura Hennelly Mc CarthyMore
17:00Naomh Olaf vsSkerries Harps Orla Mc DonaldMore
17:00St Sylvesters vsThomas Davis Matthew WatersMore
17:00Trinity Gaels vsRound Towers (C) Amy O'DriscollMore
Under 10 Girls, 2 team group
20/09/2014
14:00Whitehall Colmcille vsClontarf BMichelle Keating Craig ConnorMore
17:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsSt Oliver Plunketts Alicia Fitzpatrick Abaigael WoodsMore
17:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsBeann Eadair Rachel Gallagher Lauren OCarrollMore
17:00Bray Emmets vsBallyboden St Endas AJenny Merrigan Ali MylesMore
17:00St Vincents vsClontarf AAoife O'Reilly TGCaroline KennyMore
17:00Templeogue Synge Street vsSt Marys Saggart Kate BarrAoife KeeganMore
Under 10 Girls, 3 team Groupl
20/09/2014
17:00Castleknock AvsCuala ARachael CarrSally OBrien Brian HolmesMore
17:00Lucan Sarsfields vsKilmacud Crokes ANiall MaddenRob Madden Emma SweeneyMore
17:00Na Fianna AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley AMargaret MohanSiobhan OSullivan Isobel OFlahertyMore
17:00St Brigids AvsRaheny AEmma FinneyCian Donnelly Gerard OHalloranMore
U9- Girls Football two team set 1
21/09/2014
10:00Naomh Barrog vsGarristown Sarah McCaffreyMore
10:00Naomh Barrog vsSkerries Harps Patricia GrehanMore
10:00St Maurs vsBallyboughal TBCMore
10:00St Maurs vsFingallians TBCMore
10:00St Patricks Donabate vsNaomh Mearnog Megan CampbellMaria CarrMore
U9- Girls Football two team set 2
21/09/2014
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Eva GriffinEmma FinneyMore
10:00St Brigids AvsRaheny APaul Prunty Rachael CarrMore
10:00St Oliver Plunketts vsErins Isle Cian O'Dohertylaura WintersMore
10:00St Sylvesters vsCastleknock ANathan Browneck2t,syls and rtl1tMore
10:00St Sylvesters vsRound Towers (L) Kellie Brownck2t,syls and rtl1tMore
U9- Girls Football 3xteam
21/09/2014
10:00Na Fianna AvsKilmacud Crokes AMoll McLaughlinEmily Lynch Sinead TraversMore
10:00St Vincents vsClontarf ACaoilainn McDaidSiobhan OSullivan Isobel FlahertyMore
U9- Girls Football South
21/09/2014
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsFoxrock/Cabinteeley ADanielle Aylmer More
10:00Cuala AvsBallyboden St Endas BAmee EganAli MylesMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsSt Marks Aisling Whitely N Olaf 2t, TD and StM 1 tMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Orla Mc DonaldN Olaf 2t, TD and StM 1 tMore
10:00St Judes vsBallyboden St Endas AAbaigael WoodsBeth MolloyMore
U8 Girls Football
11/10/2014
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsNa Fianna BTBCMore
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsNa Fianna ATBCMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsNa Fianna CTBCMore
10:00Naomh Olaf vsNa Fianna BTBCMore