League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Marks 8 8 0 0 24
Cuala C 8 7 0 1 21
St Brigids C 8 5 1 2 16
St Brendans C 7 5 0 2 15
Lucan Sarsfields D 8 4 1 3 13
Templeogue Synge Street C 8 4 0 4 12
Na Fianna E 8 3 1 4 10
Erins Isle C 8 3 0 5 9
Na Gaeil Aeracha 6 2 1 3 7
Ballyboden St Endas D 8 2 0 6 6
St Margarets B 8 1 0 7 3
Round Towers Clondalkin B 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 01/07/2024
  • 01/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  •  
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Erins Isle C

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/06/2024
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 2-3 v 6-14
  • 2-3V6-14
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 1-3 v 1-9
  • 1-3V1-9
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Diarmuid O Loing
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 1-5 v 2-10
  • 1-5V2-10
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: McGee Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna E

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 2-10 v 1-5
  • 2-10V1-5
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • 0-3 v 3-17
  • 0-3V3-17
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Pat Mitchell
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street C

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 1-3 v 2-5
  • 1-3V2-5
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • 2-12 v 0-3
  • 2-12V0-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 2-2 v 4-8
  • 2-2V4-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • 6-19 v 3-4
  • 6-19V3-4
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 2-8 v 3-3
  • 2-8V3-3
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • Venue: Arthur Griffith Park
    Comment: AGP Putch 1

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 3-3 v 4-8
  • 3-3V4-8
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Brendan Gahan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 5-15 v 3-5
  • 5-15V3-5
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 5-7 v 7-11
  • 5-7V7-11
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids C

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 5-11 v 0-5
  • 5-11V0-5
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 1-7 v 3-14
  • 1-7V3-14
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • 0-7 v 6-5
  • 0-7V6-5
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • 2-8 v 7-5
  • 2-8V7-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Padraig Lowry
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • 5-11 v 3-3
  • 5-11V3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Brendan Gahan
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • 0-6 v 0-1
  • 0-6V0-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 3-6 v 1-12
  • 3-6V1-12
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 2-14 v 1-4
  • 2-14V1-4
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 5-17 v 1-10
  • 5-17V1-10
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • 0-2 v 5-10
  • 0-2V5-10
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Kevin Martin
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-11 v 4-14
  • 1-11V4-14
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • 0-11 v 1-4
  • 0-11V1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • 4-6 v 3-7
  • 4-6V3-7
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 0-1 v 3-9
  • 0-1V3-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Double Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • 3-10 v 7-12
  • 3-10V7-12
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Richard McGrath
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 6-7 v 1-10
  • 6-7V1-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  •  
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Conceded By St Margarets B

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 2-7 v 3-13
  • 2-7V3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • 1-1 v 3-10
  • 1-1V3-10
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Kevin Martin
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 2-7 v 1-4
  • 2-7V1-4
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • 6-13 v 0-7
  • 6-13V0-7
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Pat Mitchell
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • 0-7 v 2-9
  • 0-7V2-9
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 5-23 v 0-2
  • 5-23V0-2
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 4-7 v 1-1
  • 4-7V1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 0-1 v 5-7
  • 0-1V5-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Brendans C
  • St Brendans C
  • 3-5 v 1-0
  • 3-5V1-0
  • St Margarets B
  • St Margarets B
  • Venue: Longmeadows
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids C
  • St Brigids C
  •  
  • Erins Isle C
  • Erins Isle C
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By Erins Isle C

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 1-10 v 2-10
  • 1-10V2-10
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • 5-4 v 4-7
  • 5-4V4-7
  • Na Fianna E
  • Na Fianna E
  • Venue: Phoenix Park
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Pat Mitchell
  • 08/07/2024
  • 19/08/2024
  • 28/08/2024
  • 04/09/2024
  • 11/09/2024