League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas C 7 5 0 2 15
Croi Ro Naofa 7 5 0 2 15
Naomh Olaf B 6 4 1 1 13
St Annes 7 4 1 2 13
St Maurs B 7 4 0 3 12
O Tooles 7 3 2 2 11
Templeogue Synge Street B 6 2 1 3 7
St Brigids B 6 2 0 4 6
Wanderers 7 1 1 5 4
Na Gaeil Oga 6 0 0 6 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs B

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:45
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-8 v 1-9
  • 1-8V1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:John O Brien
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-5 v 4-7
  • 0-5V4-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-10 v 0-3
  • 1-10V0-3
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-17 v 1-1
  • 1-17V1-1
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-7 v 2-7
  • 2-7V2-7
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 1-7 v 1-7
  • 1-7V1-7
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 4-9 v 3-3
  • 4-9V3-3
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-4 v 4-6
  • 0-4V4-6
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-8 v 0-12
  • 6-8V0-12
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 3-6 v 3-9
  • 3-6V3-9
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Stepaside

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 6-15 v 3-5
  • 6-15V3-5
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 2-5 v 3-4
  • 2-5V3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street B

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-7 v 2-15
  • 2-7V2-15
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 3-12 v 2-8
  • 3-12V2-8
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Phoenix Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 4-9 v 3-8
  • 4-9V3-8
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Kilinarden Community School

    Referee:Richard McGrath
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids B

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:10
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-14 v 2-7
  • 2-14V2-7
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-5 v 2-13
  • 2-5V2-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 4-12 v 4-4
  • 4-12V4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Alan Maxwell
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 1-6 v 1-13
  • 1-6V1-13
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 6-11 v 4-8
  • 6-11V4-8
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 1-8 v 2-5
  • 1-8V2-5
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-5 v 0-7
  • 0-5V0-7
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-1 v 4-10
  • 2-1V4-10
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 2-10 v 1-10
  • 2-10V1-10
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-7 v 4-12
  • 2-7V4-12
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 5-7 v 2-8
  • 5-7V2-8
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 3-8 v 2-6
  • 3-8V2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 2-5 v 0-12
  • 2-5V0-12
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 07/08/2024
  • 16/09/2024
  • 02/10/2024