League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Vincents A 7 6 0 1 18
Kilmacud Crokes B 7 6 0 1 18
Na Fianna B 7 6 0 1 18
Fingallians B 7 5 0 2 15
St Finians Swords 7 4 0 3 12
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 7 2 1 4 7
Beann Eadair 7 2 0 5 6
Naomh Barrog 7 1 1 5 4
St Peregrines 7 1 0 6 3
Ballyboughal 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10/07/2024
  • 10/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-17 v 4-12
  • 2-17V4-12
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-4 v 1-12
  • 1-4V1-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-8 v 2-8
  • 2-8V2-8
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 1-8 v 0-9
  • 1-8V0-9
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-13 v 2-12
  • 0-13V2-12
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 2-8 v 3-8
  • 2-8V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 20:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By St Peregrines

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-2 v 3-17
  • 1-2V3-17
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-8 v 1-7
  • 2-8V1-7
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-10 v 3-11
  • 0-10V3-11
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-8 v 2-14
  • 1-8V2-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 7-10 v 4-13
  • 7-10V4-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 2-5 v 2-10
  • 2-5V2-10
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-14 v 3-17
  • 1-14V3-17
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 1-11 v 1-4
  • 1-11V1-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-7 v 3-11
  • 0-7V3-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Padraig Lowry
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-9 v 2-5
  • 5-9V2-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-6 v 7-12
  • 3-6V7-12
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 7-15 v 0-6
  • 7-15V0-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-7 v 6-6
  • 6-7V6-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-8 v 2-10
  • 4-8V2-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-9 v 2-18
  • 1-9V2-18
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-17 v 1-6
  • 3-17V1-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-10 v 6-16
  • 2-10V6-16
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Diarmuid O Loing
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 3-14 v 1-8
  • 3-14V1-8
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 20:45
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 3-6 v 0-10
  • 3-6V0-10
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: River Valley AWP

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-12 v 1-14
  • 0-12V1-14
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Ballyboughal

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-4 v 5-5
  • 2-4V5-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-2 v 5-9
  • 1-2V5-9
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-14 v 4-6
  • 2-14V4-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10-14 v 2-5
  • 10-14V2-5
  • Ballyboughal
  • Ballyboughal
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-8 v 1-7
  • 0-8V1-7
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-5 v 2-4
  • 4-5V2-4
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-7 v 1-5
  • 1-7V1-5
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 17/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 0-11 v 0-7
  • 0-11V0-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 07/08/2024
  • 02/10/2024