League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7

Team Pld W D L Pts
Naomh Olaf B 6 5 0 1 15
Wanderers 6 5 0 1 15
Templeogue Synge Street B 6 4 0 2 12
Ballyboden St Endas C 6 3 0 3 9
St Brigids B 6 3 0 3 9
Croi Ro Naofa 6 3 0 3 9
St Annes 6 2 1 3 7
O Tooles 6 2 0 4 6
St Maurs B 6 2 0 4 6
Na Gaeil Oga 6 0 1 5 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 1-0 v 1-12
  • 1-0V1-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Kilinarden Community School
    Comment: Off From 10th April Due To Pitches Unplayable

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 6-9 v 3-6
  • 6-9V3-6
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 26/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-17 v 2-0
  • 4-17V2-0
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Stepaside

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 2-12 v 1-5
  • 2-12V1-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 0-4 v 2-18
  • 0-4V2-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 6-5 v 1-4
  • 6-5V1-4
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:Ted McEnry
  • 25/06/2024
  • 25/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 2-13 v 3-8
  • 2-13V3-8
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-6 v 4-3
  • 2-6V4-3
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 2-5 v 4-7
  • 2-5V4-7
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Kilinarden Community School

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 6-8 v 3-17
  • 6-8V3-17
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 1-12 v 0-5
  • 1-12V0-5
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs B

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 12/06/2024
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-11 v 3-0
  • 4-11V3-0
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • 1-10 v 3-6
  • 1-10V3-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 2-13 v 3-7
  • 2-13V3-7
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • 5-4 v 3-11
  • 5-4V3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 1-7 v 2-12
  • 1-7V2-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-10 v 4-5
  • 4-10V4-5
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Kilinarden Community School
    Comment: Conceded By St Brigids B

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-4 v 1-15
  • 1-4V1-15
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Phoenix Park

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-2 v 2-3
  • 1-2V2-3
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street B

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 20:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 1-10 v 0-6
  • 1-10V0-6
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 10/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 2-7 v 0-3
  • 2-7V0-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Diarmuid O Loing
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Frank Kelly Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs B

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 v 3-14
  • 2-5V3-14
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • St Annes
  • 0-6 v 1-15
  • 0-6V1-15
  • Wanderers
  • Wanderers
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 3-7 v 2-8
  • 3-7V2-8
  • O Tooles
  • O Tooles
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 3-11 v 3-7
  • 3-11V3-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Phoenix Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 31/07/2024
  • TBC