League Table Under 15 Single Code League Orange

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ranelagh Gaels 5 4 0 1 12
St Sylvesters B 5 4 0 1 12
St Patricks Donabate 5 4 0 1 12
Kilmacud Crokes A 5 2 0 3 6
Man O War 4 0 0 4 0
Geraldine P Morans 4 0 0 4 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 08/06/2024
  • 08/06/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/05/2024
  • 25/05/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 12-9 v 2-2
  • 12-9V2-2
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: NOT PLAYED

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 11/05/2024
  • 11/05/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-12 v 1-11
  • 2-12V1-11
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 11/05/2024
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-19 v 1-7
  • 5-19V1-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 27/04/2024
  • 27/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-2 v 3-15
  • 0-2V3-15
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 27/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 2-8 v 7-21
  • 2-8V7-21
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 27/04/2024
  • 13:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-8 v 1-9
  • 10-8V1-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Cathal Brugha Barracks

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 13/04/2024
  • 13/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-5 v 2-11
  • 2-5V2-11
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 13/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 7-11 v 2-9
  • 7-11V2-9
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 12/04/2024
  • 12/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-9 v 1-6
  • 10-9V1-6
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Cathal Brugha Barracks

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 30/03/2024
  • 30/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-6 v 4-4
  • 2-6V4-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 29/03/2024
  • 29/03/2024
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-10 v 4-11
  • 2-10V4-11
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Emma Dunne
  • 16/03/2024
  • 16/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-5 v 2-5
  • 4-5V2-5
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 16/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 9-7 v 3-10
  • 9-7V3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Cathal Brugha Barracks

    Referee:John Doherty