League Table Under 14 League Division 8

Team Pld W D L Pts
Castleknock B 3 3 0 0 9
Templeogue Synge Street B 4 3 0 1 9
Parnells 4 3 0 1 9
Na Fianna B 3 2 0 1 6
Scoil Ui Chonaill 4 1 0 3 3
St Brigids B 2 1 0 1 3
Ballyboden St Endas C 3 0 0 3 0
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B 3 0 0 3 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-13 v 1-7
  • 3-13V1-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: DCU-St Clares

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 07/04/2024
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 2-4 v 3-3
  • 2-4V3-3
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 07/04/2024
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-7 v 6-5
  • 1-7V6-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Una Nerney
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 5-0 v 2-2
  • 5-0V2-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Una Nerney
  • 24/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 1-6 v 10-10
  • 1-6V10-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 24/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 7-9 v 3-5
  • 7-9V3-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Stephen Cregan
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-5 v 6-6
  • 3-5V6-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 10/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-5 v 0-1
  • 4-5V0-1
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Willy O Connor
  • 10/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-7 v 1-11
  • 6-7V1-11
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 4-3 v 2-4
  • 4-3V2-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 25/02/2024
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 2-8 v 2-6
  • 2-8V2-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 25/02/2024
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-2 v 7-4
  • 3-2V7-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 25/02/2024
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-4 v 4-8
  • 2-4V4-8
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 21/04/2024
  • 30/04/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024
  • 30/05/2024
  • 16/06/2024