League Table Under 16 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Fingal Ravens 3 3 0 0 9
Trinity Gaels 3 3 0 0 9
Geraldine P Morans 3 2 0 1 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 3 2 0 1 6
Scoil Ui Chonaill 3 1 0 2 3
Skerries Harps 4 1 0 3 3
O Dwyers 2 0 0 2 0
Foxrock Cabinteely A 3 0 0 3 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 16:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-10 v 2-13
  • 4-10V2-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 9-16 v 2-5
  • 9-16V2-5
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Drumnigh

    Referee:Danny Harrington
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-10 v 3-9
  • 2-10V3-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Robbie Purfield
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-10 v 1-8
  • 3-10V1-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Ticknick Park
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-6 v 4-10
  • 2-6V4-10
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-7 v 1-7
  • 5-7V1-7
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • 4-6 v 3-2
  • 4-6V3-2
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Cornelscourt

    Referee:Richard McGrath
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-13 v 3-5
  • 3-13V3-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-10 v 5-2
  • 3-10V5-2
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Drumnigh

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-3 v 5-6
  • 1-3V5-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Stephen Cregan
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-4 v 10-6
  • 4-4V10-6
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Geraldine P Morans
  • Venue: Ticknick Park

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-3 v 9-12
  • 0-3V9-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 21/04/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024
  • 02/06/2024