League Table Under 18 League Division 3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Templeogue Synge Street | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Skerries Harps | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Thomas Davis | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
St Maurs | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
Parnells | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Round Towers Clondalkin | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 16/05/2022
- 16/05/2022
- 19:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 2-12 v 4-5
- 2-12V4-5
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 16/05/2022
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 09/05/2022
- 09/05/2022
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-7 v 1-13
- 5-7V1-13
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 09/05/2022
- 19:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 09/05/2022
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 4-14 v 2-2
- 4-14V2-2
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 25/04/2022
- 25/04/2022
- 19:30
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 1-7 v 2-14
- 1-7V2-14
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 25/04/2022
- 19:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 3-8 v 5-8
- 3-8V5-8
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 25/04/2022
- 19:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 1-11 v 1-4
- 1-11V1-4
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 25/04/2022
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-11 v 3-8
- 2-11V3-8
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 11/04/2022
- 11/04/2022
- 19:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 3-6 v 2-11
- 3-6V2-11
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 11/04/2022
- 19:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 11/04/2022
- 19:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 1-4 v 2-4
- 1-4V2-4
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 11/04/2022
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 6-15 v 1-8
- 6-15V1-8
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 04/04/2022
- 04/04/2022
- 18:45
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 1-6 v 3-16
- 1-6V3-16
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 04/04/2022
- 18:45
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10-14 v 3-7
- 10-14V3-7
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 04/04/2022
- 18:45
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 4-5 v 3-7
- 4-5V3-7
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 28/03/2022
- 28/03/2022
- 18:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 8-14 v 4-4
- 8-14V4-4
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 28/03/2022
- 18:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 1-2 v 3-16
- 1-2V3-16
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 28/03/2022
- 18:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 5-12 v 5-9
- 5-12V5-9
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 28/03/2022
- 18:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 1-12 v 0-7
- 1-12V0-7
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 12/03/2022
- 12/03/2022
- 15:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 6-6 v 1-4
- 6-6V1-4
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 12/03/2022
- 15:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 3-6 v 8-10
- 3-6V8-10
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 12/03/2022
- 15:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 6-15 v 0-7
- 6-15V0-7
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 05/03/2022
- 05/03/2022
- 15:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 2-8 v 2-13
- 2-8V2-13
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 05/03/2022
- 15:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 05/03/2022
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-6 v 3-5
- 3-6V3-5
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 05/03/2022
- 15:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 1-10 v 1-7
- 1-10V1-7
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 26/02/2022
- 26/02/2022
- 15:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 5-15 v 1-0
- 5-15V1-0
- Parnells
- Parnells